Відкритий чемпіонат Сокальщини з міні-футболу |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 25 | ||
2 | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 62:21 | 41 | 24 | ||
3 | СК "Свитазів" | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 56:32 | 24 | 24 | ||
4 | ФСК "Стенятин" | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 55:40 | 15 | 22 | ||
5 | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 44:32 | 12 | 19 | ||
6 | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 57:39 | 18 | 17 | ||
7 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 42:38 | 4 | 15 | ||
8 | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 39:53 | -14 | 13 | ||
9 | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:39 | -1 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК "Ванів" | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28:68 | -40 | 12 | ||
11 | ФК "Куличків" | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 35:74 | -39 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК "Низи" | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24:77 | -53 | 3 |
1 тур | 20-12-2020 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 3 - 3 | |||||
12:30 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | ФК "Куличків" | 6 - 1 | |||||
13:30 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | ФК "Низи" | 8 - 6 | |||||
14:30 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 6 - 1 | |||||
15:30 год. | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | - | СК "Свитазів" | 4 - 1 | 03-01-2021 | ||||
13:00 год. | ФК "Ванів" | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 3 - 2 | |||||
2 тур | 27-12-2020 | ||||||||
10:30 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | ФК "Ванів" | 9 - 1 | |||||
11:30 год. | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | - | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 4 - 5 | |||||
12:30 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | СК "Свитазів" | 4 - 8 | |||||
13:30 год. | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | 2 - 6 | |||||
14:30 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 5 - 8 | |||||
15:30 год. | ФК "Низи" | - | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 4 - 3 | |||||
3 тур | 02-01-2021 | ||||||||
10:00 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФК "Ванів" | 10 - 2 | |||||
10:50 год. | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | - | ФК "Низи" | 9 - 4 | |||||
11:40 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | ФК "Куличків" | 4 - 5 | |||||
12:30 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 1 | |||||
13:20 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | СК "Свитазів" | 4 - 7 | |||||
14:10 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 - 3 | |||||
4 тур | 03-01-2021 | ||||||||
10:30 год. | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 4 - 2 | |||||
11:20 год. | ФК "Ванів" | - | ФК "Низи" | 4 - 2 | |||||
12:10 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФК "Куличків" | 7 - 3 | |||||
13:50 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | СК "Свитазів" | 7 - 0 | |||||
14:40 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 3 - 1 | |||||
15:30 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 4 - 4 | |||||
5 тур | 30-01-2021 | ||||||||
12:00 год. | СК "Свитазів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 7 - 1 | |||||
12:50 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | ФК "Ванів" | 8 - 2 | |||||
13:40 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 4 - 7 | |||||
14:30 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | ФК "Низи" | 8 - 2 | |||||
15:20 год. | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | - | ФК "Куличків" | 10 - 2 | |||||
16:10 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 5 - 1 | |||||
6 тур | 06-02-2021 | ||||||||
12:00 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | СК "Свитазів" | 1 - 2 | |||||
12:50 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | ФК "Ванів" | 6 - 7 | |||||
13:40 год. | ФК "Низи" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 2 - 11 | |||||
14:30 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 7 - 1 | |||||
15:20 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 7 - 3 | 28-02-2021 | ||||
13:30 год. | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 0 - 3 | |||||
7 тур | 07-02-2021 | ||||||||
11:00 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 5 - 3 | |||||
11:50 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | СК "Свитазів" | 2 - 8 | |||||
12:40 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | ФСК "Стенятин" | 8 - 3 | |||||
13:30 год. | ФК "Низи" | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 0 - 5 | |||||
14:20 год. | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Ванів" | 5 - 0 | 07-03-2021 | ||||
17:40 год. | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | - | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 5 - 0 | |||||
8 тур | 27-02-2021 | ||||||||
11:00 год. | СК "Свитазів" | - | ФК "Ванів" | 9 - 2 | |||||
11:50 год. | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 3 - 4 | |||||
12:40 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 3 - 6 | |||||
13:30 год. | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 3 - 3 | |||||
14:20 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 3 - 13 | |||||
15:10 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФСК "Стенятин" | 2 - 6 | |||||
9 тур | 28-02-2021 | ||||||||
11:00 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 2 - 1 | |||||
11:50 год. | ФК "Ванів" | - | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 0 - 11 | |||||
12:40 год. | ФСК "Стенятин" | - | ФК "Низи" | 9 - 3 | |||||
14:20 год. | ФК "Низи" | - | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | 1 - 10 | |||||
15:10 год. | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | 6 - 4 | |||||
16:00 год. | СК "Свитазів" | - | СК "Нива" Забужжя | 7 - 4 | |||||
10 тур | 06-03-2021 | ||||||||
11:00 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 4 - 2 | |||||
11:50 год. | СК "Свитазів" | - | ФК "Низи" | 5 - 0 | |||||
12:40 год. | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Куличків" | 5 - 0 | |||||
13:30 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | 0 - 5 | |||||
15:10 год. | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | - | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 5 - 2 | 07-03-2021 | ||||
16:50 год. | ФК "Ванів" | - | ФСК "Стенятин" | 2 - 6 | |||||
11 тур | 06-03-2021 | ||||||||
14:20 год. | ФК "Куличків" | - | ФК "Низи" | 5 - 0 | 07-03-2021 | ||||
16:00 год. | ФСК "ТЕКО" Теляж | - | ФК "Ванів" | 0 - 5 | 14-03-2021 | ||||
11:00 год. | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 2 - 5 | |||||
11:50 год. | СК "Свитазів" | - | "Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль | 2 - 3 | |||||
12:40 год. | СК "Нива" Забужжя | - | ФСК "Стенятин" | 4 - 4 | |||||
13:30 год. | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | - | СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця | 1 - 1 |