23-09-2022
|
1-8 |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 72' | Ілля Квасниця |
| 81' | Денис Теслюк |
| | 38' | Андрій Ломницький |
| |
|
25-09-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 86' | Роман Білий |
| 90' | Максим Фещук |
| 90+3' | Олег Мізерник |
| | 40' | Роман Савран |
| 70' | Андрій Дигас |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 58' | Олег Береза |
| 83' | Богдан Іванченко |
| 87' | Олег Панасюк |
| | 18' | Іван Федина |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 18' | Назар Цюпка |
| 56' | Мар'ян Залога |
| 65' | Дмитро Криворучишак |
| 67' | Юрій Раделицький |
| | 60' | Андрій Гриб |
| |
|
02-10-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 14' | Роман Гнатів |
| 20' | Віталій Патуляк |
| 49' | Андрій Борик |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 56' | Олег Маїк |
| 87' | Роман Лебедь |
| | 04' | Іван Білий |
| 22' | Олег Панасюк |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 03' | Андрій Матис |
| 66' | Віталій Криворука |
| 90' | Андрій Матис |
| | 56' | Вадим Сидун |
| 79' | Максим Скороход |
| |
|
1-8 |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 10' | Іван Федина |
| 21' | Андрій Гурський |
| 32' | Андрій Гурський |
| 74' | Іван Бутим |
| 90' | Іван Бутим |
| | |
|
09-10-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 31' | Артур Федор |
| 65' | Роман Ковалюк |
| | 45' | Роман Лебедь |
| 90+3' | Олег Маїк |
| 90' | Роман Лебедь |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 32' | Богдан Клим |
| 56' | Роман Лещинський |
| 77' | Богдан Клим |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 03' | Василь Білий |
| | 17' | Віталій Сало |
| 83' | Мар'ян Залога |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 48' | Роман Гнатів |
| 62' | Віталій Патуляк |
| 76' | Максим Фещук |
| 79' | Віталій Патуляк |
| | 41' | Андрій Матис |
| |
|
16-10-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 03' | Тарас Бугрин |
| 45' | Олег Маїк |
| 68' | Роман Савран |
| | 43' | Максим Скороход |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 33' | Назар Цюпка |
| 90+3' | Мар'ян Залога |
| | |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 56' | Арсеній Процишин |
| |
|
22-10-2022
|
1-8 |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 30' | Святослав Зубар |
| | 33' | Ярослав Савків |
| |
|
23-10-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 21' | Роман Гнатів |
| 28' | Максим Фещук |
| 89' | Роман Гнатів |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 30' | Вадим Сидун |
| 44' | Артур Шах |
| 65' | Василь Дебич |
| 78' | Вадим Сидун |
| | 85' | Дмитро Криворучишак |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 72' | Володимир Гладкий |
| 74' | Володимир Гладкий |
| 90+3' | Володимир Гладкий |
| | |
|
30-10-2022
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 18' | Роман Гнатів |
| 44' | Руслан Бариляк |
| | |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 40' | Дмитро Криворучишак |
| | 31' | Богдан Адам |
| 79' | Богдан Адам |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
| 06' | Іван Білий |
| 27' | Віталій Равлик |
| 29' | Віталій Равлик |
| 41' | Іван Білий |
| 64' | Віталій Равлик |
| | 04' | Святослав Боцьків |
| 17' | Святослав Боцьків |
| |
|
1-8 |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 18' | Роман Савран |
| 32' | Віктор Барабаш |
| 41' | Олег Маїк |
| 43' | Віктор Барабаш |
| |
|
06-11-2022
|
1-8 |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
4 - 4 |
|
|
| 38' | Роман Лебедь |
| 59' | Тарас Бугрин |
| 85' | Роман Лебедь |
| 90+2' | Роман Лебедь |
| | 20' | Олег Луців |
| 58' | Олег Луців |
| 71' | Юрій Раделицький |
| 82' | Дмитро Криворучишак |
| |
|
1-8 |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 79' | Григорій Коваль |
| | 02' | Максим Фещук |
| |
|
1-8 |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
| 23' | Віталій Гайдучок |
| | 30' | Володимир Гладкий |
| 45+1' | Володимир Гладкий |
| 52' | Іван Білий |
| 65' | Володимир Гладкий |
| 88' | Володимир Войтович |
| |
|
1-8 |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 40' | Назар Русяк |
| 48' | Святослав Боцьків |
| 64' | Майкл Обаміна |
| 76' | Святослав Боцьків |
| | 82' | Андрій Матис |
| |
|