29-05-2022
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 29' | Назар Білюк |
| 68' | Назар Коткевич |
| | 09' | Петро Мельничук |
| 28' | Петро Мельничук |
| 35' | Андрій Бобровський |
| 83' | Роман Фарина |
| 90' | Володимир Бойко |
| |
|
|
Б |
13:30 год.
|
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 08' | Дмитро Равлінко |
| 75' | Олег Климчак |
| | 28' | Євген Засько |
| 31' | Руслан Мартич |
| 45' | Андрій Новосад |
| 56' | Євген Засько |
| 63' | Артур Гунчак |
| 82' | Віталій Яструб |
| |
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
8 - 1 |
|
|
| 24' | Анатолій Магдюк |
| 26' | Анатолій Магдюк |
| 37' | Роман Федечко |
| 56' | Роман Равлик |
| 70' | Михайло Ващишин |
| 88' | Денис Романишин |
| 90' | Іван Калинович |
| | 43' | Назар Борисович |
| 57' | Максим Мусій |
| 59' | Данило Ткач |
| 59' | Максим Мусій |
| 68' | Данило Ткач |
| 72' | Максим Войтович |
| 82' | Максим Войтович |
| 87' | Юрій Юзвик |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 17' | Олег Жабін |
| 40' | Тарас Скоропад |
| 42' | Віктор Турко |
| | 06' | Василь Зозуля |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Белз" |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 43' | Ростислав Хиндяк |
| | 21' | Максим Ванько |
| 43' | Юрій Збишко |
| 72' | Тарас Побережник |
| 76' | Богдан Пстрий |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 01' | Богдан Білюк |
| 38' | Василь Прихідько |
| 42' | Олег Коваленко |
| 60' | Назар Заморський |
| 87' | Назарій Муха |
| | 75' | Артур Герус |
| 76' | Андрій Лозовий |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 10' | Юрій Яструб |
| 29' | Ігор Гук |
| 83' | Мар'ян Крук |
| | 05' | Іван Гремента |
| 75' | Віталій Троць |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Пристань" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
|
3 - 4 |
|
|
| 29' | Андрій Ромах |
| 65' | Степан Гнилюк |
| 65' | Тарас Приставський |
| 79' | Василь Луцьків |
| 80' | Степан Гнилюк |
| 83' | Віталій Заремський |
| | 17' | Олег Божик |
| 27' | Олег Божик |
| 36' | Олег Божик |
| 41' | Василь Сенюк |
| 61' | Олег Божик |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
| - |
|
ФК "Куличків" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 71' | Назар Масюк |
| 76' | Юрій Яциковський |
| | 08' | Олег Саноцький |
| 45' | Михайло Грецак |
| 83' | Микола Пилипів |
| 86' | Ігор Дрегля |
| |
|
05-06-2022
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 23' | Роман Фарина |
| 33' | Степан Сологуб |
| | 31' | Роман Равлик |
| 40' | Олег Ковальчук |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФК "Белз" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 18' | Богдан Олійник |
| 21' | Михайло Білань |
| 37' | Олег Божик |
| 81' | Олег Божик |
| | 49' | Маркіян Макачка |
| 90' | Ростислав Галавський |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 10' | Іван Порада |
| 36' | Іван Мойсак |
| | |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 50' | Василь Зозуля |
| 66' | Володимир Кіх |
| | 13' | Володимир Боднар |
| 23' | Володимир Боднар |
| 26' | Іван Мацюра |
| 49' | Дмитро Равлінко |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 55' | Юрій Яструб |
| 78' | Григорій Романчук |
| 81' | Ігор Гук |
| | 21' | Руслан Мартич |
| 43' | Павло Козупас |
| 53' | Руслан Мартич |
| 58' | Роман Васюта |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
| - |
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
| | 21' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 50' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 60' | Богдан Білюк |
| 62' | Назарій Муха |
| 65' | Василь Прихідько |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куличків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пристань" |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 23' | Іван Саноцький |
| 35' | Андрій Сумик |
| 50' | Олег Саноцький |
| 83' | Андрій Сумик |
| 87' | Іван Саноцький |
| | 29' | Богдан Білецький |
| 45' | Богдан Білецький |
| 53' | Дмитро Заремський |
| 55' | Тарас Гнилюк |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 31' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 33' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 65' | Володимир Маркусь |
| | 23' | Богдан Панчук |
| 55' | Олег Жук |
| |
|
12-06-2022
|
|
Б |
12:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
0 - 8 |
|
|
| | 03' | Андрій Новосад |
| 08' | Олег Галянт |
| 15' | Андрій Новосад |
| 31' | Андрій Новосад |
| 61' | Олег Галянт |
| 68' | Олег Галянт |
| 73' | Іван Семиряк |
| 88' | Олег Галянт |
| |
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 21' | Степан Ткачук |
| 60' | Назар Білюк |
| | 31' | Максим Пліхота |
| 84' | Олександр Шопронко |
| |
|
|
Б |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 32' | Тарас Скоропад |
| 59' | Олег Жук |
| | 13' | Юрій Яструб |
| 25' | Юрій Яструб |
| 36' | Юрій Яструб |
| 80' | Ігор Гук |
| |
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 05' | Владислав Чабан |
| 32' | Василь Кріль |
| | 05' | Володимир Бойко |
| 28' | Петро Мельничук |
| 62' | Андрій Станішевський |
| 90+2' | Олег Покиньброда |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
|
3 - 6 |
|
|
| 16' | Назар Масюк |
| 52' | Роман Саноцький |
| 87' | Михайло Демчук |
| 88' | Назар Масюк |
| 90' | Михайло Кудрик |
| | 26' | Олег Божик |
| 36' | Сергій Магера |
| 52' | Олександр Чорній |
| 54' | Олександр Чорній |
| 55' | Олег Божик |
| 62' | Богдан Данішев |
| 76' | Ярослав Троцько |
| 78' | Богдан Данішев |
| 81' | Олег Божик |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФК "Куличків" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 30' | Данило Кравець |
| 65' | Богдан Пстрий |
| 70' | Юрій Збишко |
| 72' | Богдан Пстрий |
| | 13' | Андрій Кочайдовський |
| 80' | Володимир Білаш |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 21' | Вадим Деревянчук |
| 29' | Владислав Качмар |
| 32' | Владислав Качмар |
| 55' | Любомир Солодкий |
| 60' | Вадим Тимосевич |
| 75' | Василь Побережник |
| 85' | Володимир Ревега |
| | 17' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 90' | Сергій Дитюк |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
| 29' | Василь Прихідько |
| 32' | Роман Царинський |
| 35' | Василь Прихідько |
| 40' | Назар Іванків |
| 65' | Богдан Білюк |
| 86' | Олег Ференц |
| | 40' | Олег Ковальчук |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Белз" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пристань" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 16' | Андрій Артимишин |
| 62' | Андрій Товстяк |
| 63' | Ростислав Хиндяк |
| 66' | Олексій Кордоба |
| 73' | Олексій Кордоба |
| 90+2' | Василь Чорний |
| | 44' | Володимир Горун |
| 57' | Андрій Ромах |
| 63' | Богдан Білецький |
| 63' | Тарас Приставський |
| |
|
19-06-2022
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 68' | Максим Мусій |
| | 10' | Владислав Чабан |
| 48' | Юрій Ганчар |
| 59' | Петро Дроздовський |
| |
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 80' | Богдан Литвинчук |
| | 18' | Назар Білюк |
| 25' | Віталій Гузар |
| 40' | Віталій Гузар |
| 54' | Ігор Арендач |
| 78' | Степан Ткачук |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 43' | Олег Божик |
| 86' | Ярослав Троцько |
| 90+1' | Едуард Дребот |
| | 66' | Максим Ванько |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Пристань" |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 19' | Василь Луцьків |
| 24' | Василь Луцьків |
| 28' | Ігор Кулинич |
| 28' | Петро Муха |
| 78' | Петро Муха |
| 86' | Тарас Шокало |
| | 13' | Мар'ян Домашовець |
| 40' | Данило Саноцький |
| 72' | Володимир Демчук |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 25' | Юрій Яструб |
| 45' | Олег Отрошко |
| | 33' | Володимир Боднар |
| 47' | Володимир Боднар |
| 57' | Володимир Боднар |
| |
|
|
А |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
| 15' | Павло Бобко |
| | 20' | Олег Ференц |
| 26' | Василь Прихідько |
| 27' | Василь Прихідько |
| 30' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 36' | Роман Царинський |
| 42' | Богдан Білюк |
| 44' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 46' | Назар Тракало |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 87' | Андрій Новосад |
| | 31' | Олександр Пушанко |
| 41' | Олег Жук |
| 65' | Тарас Скоропад |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куличків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Белз" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 40' | Іван Саноцький |
| 84' | Микола Пилипів |
| 86' | Іван Саноцький |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 09' | Віталій Чорний |
| 15' | Віталій Троць |
| 23' | Володимир Маркусь |
| | 48' | Олександр Царинський |
| 63' | Захар Шпакевич |
| |
|
26-06-2022
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 44' | Матвій Ільчак |
| | 64' | Степан Сологуб |
| 67' | Тарас Кузьма |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
| - |
|
ФК "Белз" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 35' | Мар'ян Домашовець |
| 51' | Володимир Возьний |
| 67' | Мар'ян Домашовець |
| | 56' | Ростислав Галавський |
| 83' | Ростислав Галавський |
| |
|
|
В |
14:00 год.
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФК "Пристань" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 13' | Сергій Ткачик |
| 65' | Сергій Кліщ |
| | 08' | Андрій Ромах |
| 27' | Назар Мороз |
| 69' | Руслан Звір |
| 85' | Тарас Шокало |
| 90' | Роман Тимків |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 58' | Олег Жабін |
| | |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
| - |
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
|
0 - 6 |
|
|
| | 14' | Олексій Отрошко |
| 25' | Олексій Отрошко |
| 49' | Роман Крук |
| 57' | Мар'ян Крук |
| 60' | Мар'ян Крук |
| 75' | Олександр Іванець |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
| 16' | Роман Васюта |
| 20' | Віталій Яструб |
| 27' | Руслан Мартич |
| 42' | Андрій Новосад |
| 45+1' | Олег Галянт |
| 53' | Артур Гунчак |
| 63' | Олег Галянт |
| 66' | Сергій Бобак |
| 90+2' | Олег Галянт |
| | 06' | Віталій Троць |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 57' | Володимир Козира |
| 73' | Назарій Муха |
| 84' | Богдан Білюк |
| 86' | Владислав Зджанський |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 13' | Роман Равлик |
| 27' | Олег Ковальчук |
| 56' | Павло Сидчук |
| 59' | Петро Романчук |
| 65' | Богдан Вець |
| 78' | Роман Федечко |
| 90+2' | Ярослав Галета |
| | 35' | Тарас Чепіль |
| 45' | Микола Береза |
| 45' | Роман Пилипчук |
| 59' | Петро Дроздовський |
| 65' | Петро Дроздовський |
| |
|
|
В |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФК "Куличків" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 90' | Ярослав Троцько |
| | 25' | Микола Пилипів |
| 64' | Іван Брецко |
| 82' | Володимир Маляр |
| |
|