Червоноград

    М Команда І РМ О
    1 Гірник 21 60 56
    2 Межиріччя 21 32 48
    3 Острів 21 33 46
    4 В.Мости 21 52 44
    5 Бутини 21 -15 30
    6 Волсвин 21 -3 29
    7 Сілець 21 3 25
    8 Яструбичі 21 -2 25
    9 Пристань 21 -31 19
    10 Бендюга 21 -23 14
    11 Добрячин 21 -58 14
    12 Куличків 21 -48 11

    ПЛЛ

    М Команда І О
    1 Білка 22 58
    2 Миколаїв 21 49
    3 Підмонастир 22 49
    4 Куликів 22 44
    5 Стрий 22 38
    6 Торчиновичі 21 37
    7 Дрогобич 23 26
    8 Відники 22 24
    9 Погонь 21 22
    10 Корміл 21 20
    11 Самбір 22 17
    12 Рух-2 22 15
    13 ДЮШ 23 10

    1 ліга, гр. А

    М Команда І О
    1 Яворів 17 41
    2 Лео-Кераміка 17 37
    3 Брюховичі 17 31
    4 Червоноград 18 25
    5 Новояворівськ 17 24
    6 Винники 17 20
    7 Кам'янка 17 18
    8 "Богун" 17 17
    9 Золочів 17 16
    10 Н.Яричів 18 12

    ПЛЛ, бомбардири

    Гол
    М Гравець Команда Гол
    1 Фещук М. Підм 18
    2 Балух І. Микл 16
    3 Черепушак Ю. Стрй 13
    - Гнатів Р. Підм 13
    5 Дева А. Кулк 10


    М.   Команда І В Н ПASC ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
    3 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
    2 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
    1 "Датський текстиль" Сокаль 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
    М.   Команда І В Н ПASC ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
    3 СК "Легенда" Сілець 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
    2 ФК "Ера" Соснівка 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
    1 "Шахтар" Червоноград 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6

    1 тур
    08-03-2020
      Б 12:00 год.
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    ФК "Ера" Соснівка
     2 - 1 
      А 14:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости
     2 - 0 
    2 тур
    26-07-2020
      Б 12:00 год.
    СК "Легенда" Сілець -
    ФК "Ера" Соснівка
     0 - 2 
      А 15:00 год.
    ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник -
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль
     1 - 4 
    3 тур
    02-08-2020
      Б 12:00 год.
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    СК "Легенда" Сілець
     2 - 1 
      А 15:00 год.
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости -
    ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
     3 - 0 
    1/16 фіналу
    06-08-2020
      Б/А 17:00 год.
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости
     3 - 0 
      А/Б 17:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    ФК "Ера" Соснівка
     4 - 0 
    1/8 фіналу
    09-08-2020
      А/Б 15:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Шахтар" Червоноград
     3 - 2 
    1/4 фіналу
    19-08-2020
        18:00 год.
    "Нива" Жовтанці -
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль
     0 - 5 
        18:00 год.
    "Камула" Романів -
    ФК "Запитів" Запитів/Н Яричів
     0 - 4 
        18:00 год.
    "Юність-2" Верхня Білка -
    "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
     0 - 1 
        18:00 год.
    "Фенікс" Підмонастир -
    "Захід" Бібрка
     6 - 1 
    1/2 фіналу
    02-09-2020
    events.png   18:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
     3 - 0 
        18:00 год.
    ФК "Запитів" Запитів/Н Яричів -
    "Фенікс" Підмонастир
     2 - 7 
    фінал
    08-09-2020
    events.png   17:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Фенікс" Підмонастир
     0 - 2 

    © 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району