Події - Гол - Кубок Червоноградського району з футзалу 2024 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павло Оринчак | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 26 |
2 | Дмитро Музиченко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 11 |
3 | Максим Дяков | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 8 |
4 | Михайло Різун | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 7 |
- | Олексій Панченко | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 7 |
- | Віталій Фальбота | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 7 |
- | Владислав Качмар | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 7 |
8 | Максим Гайдук | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 6 |
- | Юрій Масюк | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 6 |
- | Богдан Білюк | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 6 |
- | Максим Кіт | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 6 |
12 | Артур Герус | СК "Воля" Поториця | 5 |
- | Віталій Коник | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 5 |
- | Михайло Лис | ФК "Карів" | 5 |
- | Ігор Гудко | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 5 |
- | Вадим Деревянчук | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 5 |
17 | Олександр Кондаревич | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 4 |
- | Олег Климчак | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 4 |
- | Максим Мусій | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 4 |
- | Максим Квецко | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 4 |
- | Едуард Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 4 |
- | Максим Ванько | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 4 |
23 | Андрій Федаш | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 |
- | Юрій Збишко | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 |
- | Назар Дідух | СК "Воля" Поториця | 3 |
- | Роман Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 3 |
- | Андрій Лозовий | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 |
- | Давид Герасименко | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 |
- | Олександр Галицький | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 3 |
- | Дмитро Бондар | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 3 |
- | Віталій Шайнюк | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 3 |
- | Олексій Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 3 |
- | Іван Мойсак | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 |
- | Тарас Меда | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 |
- | Євген Турко | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 |
- | Ян Акрамовський | СК "Свитазів" | 3 |
- | Олег Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 3 |
- | Віталій Троць | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 |
39 | Максим Антонюк | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Михайло Білань | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Олег Гевич | ФК "Карів" | 2 |
- | Андрій Артимишин | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 |
- | Назар Масюк | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 |
- | Богдан Поломаний | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Роман Курпіль | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 2 |
- | Дмитро Трухан | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 2 |
- | Олег Ференц | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Олег Жук | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 2 |
- | Григорій Сайкевич | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 2 |
- | Віталій Кушнір | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 2 |
Сторінка 1 із 2