14-04-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 42' | В. Ганущак |
| 53' | С. Ярема |
| 64' | В. Ганущак |
| 76' | А. Петрович |
| 86' | О. Великий |
| | 21' | Р. Смолинець |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 90' | Р. Олексюк | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 03' | С. Подоба |
| 72' | А. Карвацький |
| 90' | Р. Купців |
| | |
|
15-05-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 90' | М. Гальчак |
| | 67' | О. Марчук |
| |
|
21-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Богун" Броди |
| - |
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 23' | В. Шопта |
| 75' | Р. Сурмай |
| | |
|
|
15:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 08' | Т. Грица |
| 09' | В. Хомин |
| | 55' | М. Комарець |
| 90+5' | М. Комарець |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 64' | Я. Писько |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Б. Попадюк |
| | 47' | Т. Коткевич |
| 57' | О. Коваленко |
| |
|
28-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Богун" Броди |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 35' | М. Комарець |
| 45+1' | В. Мариняк |
| 73' | О. Максимик |
| 85' | М. Дребот |
| | |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 27' | В. Федак |
| 51' | В. Федак |
| 53' | О. Дудок |
| 77' | І. Дідич |
| 80' | Ю. Харкевич | (пенальті) |
| | 49' | Т. Грица |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 36' | О. Галянт |
| | 90+1' | Б. Попадюк |
| 90+3' | Б. Попадюк |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 23' | О. Коваленко |
| 37' | Т. Коткевич |
| 83' | Р. Царинський |
| | 14' | А. Тітунін |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 20' | С. Ярема |
| 89' | Ю. Головатюк |
| | 75' | Т. Гірський |
| 90+3' | С. Шафранський |
| |
|
11-05-2024
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Богун" Броди |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 52' | О. Штурин |
| 56' | В. Федак |
| 90' | І. Дідич |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 90+4' | А. Марунчак |
| | 90+1' | О. Дікарєв |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 13' | А. Грабовський |
| | 01' | Н. Райша |
| 50' | Н. Райша | (пенальті) |
| 67' | Р. Мартич |
| 80' | В. Мартинюк |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 01' | Ю. Куриляк |
| 52' | Н. Бойко | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
|
16:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 28' | В. Хомин |
| | |
|
19-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
"Богун" Броди |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 72' | О. Лялюк |
| | 35' | Д. Литвиненко |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 01' | В. Прихідько |
| 05' | Б. Білюк |
| 20' | Б. Білюк |
| 52' | Т. Коткевич |
| | |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 32' | В. Федак |
| 69' | О. Дудок |
| 90' | Й. Дудок |
| | 86' | В. Дорошенко |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 38' | М. Шлиян |
| 80' | М. Шлиян |
| | 90' | А. Тітунін |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 04' | О. Галянт |
| | 65' | С. Шафранський | (пенальті) |
| |
|
26-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 75' | Ю. Томашевський |
| 90+5' | А. Богдан |
| | 40' | Н. Климишин | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Богун" Броди |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 20' | Я. Валах |
| | 02' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 67' | С. Гузій |
| 74' | Т. Грица |
| | 23' | Н. Райша |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 12' | Ю. Сень |
| 33' | Ю. Сень |
| 75' | Ю. Сень |
| 87' | Т. Абрамчук |
| | 18' | Б. Попадюк |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
01-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
"Богун" Броди |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
09-06-2024
|
|
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Богун" Броди |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
16-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Богун" Броди |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
23-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Богун" Броди |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
30-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
ФК "Новий Розділ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Богун" Броди |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|