Турнірна таблиця - Вища ліга 2023 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 71:15 | 56 | 46 | ||||
2 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 34 | ||||
3 | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 52:42 | 10 | 30 | ||||
4 | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:39 | -5 | 25 | ||||
5 | СК "Воля" Поториця | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | 25 | ||||
6 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:54 | -21 | 23 | ||||
7 | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 22 | ||||
8 | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 21 | ||||
9 | ФК "Пристань" | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | 18 | ||||
10 | ФК "Боянець" | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 33:48 | -15 | 12 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40:6 | 34 | 24 | ||||
2 | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:16 | 19 | 21 | ||||
3 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | 15 | 20 | ||||
4 | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 18 | ||||
5 | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | ||||
6 | СК "Воля" Поториця | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | ||||
7 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 16 | ||||
8 | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 | ||||
9 | ФК "Пристань" | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 | ||||
10 | ФК "Боянець" | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 5 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 22 | ||||
2 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | ||||
3 | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | ||||
4 | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 9 | ||||
5 | СК "Воля" Поториця | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 9 | ||||
6 | ФК "Пристань" | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | ||||
7 | ФК "Боянець" | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 7 | ||||
8 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:37 | -23 | 7 | ||||
9 | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 5 | ||||
10 | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 |
Чемпіон | Ср. призер | Бр.призер |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | М = М'ячі | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки | Ост.матчі = Останні матчі |