М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боянець | 3 | 6 | 9 |
2 | В.Мости | 3 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Пристань/Бутини | 3 | -2 | 6 |
4 | Сілець | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Карів | 2 | -3 | 3 |
6 | Соснівка | 3 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Гірник | 3 | -7 | 1 |
8 | Хлівчани | 3 | -6 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жвирка | 3 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Станин | 3 | 7 | 9 |
3 | Павлів | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Тартаків | 3 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Жужеляни | 2 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Фусів/Торки | 3 | -13 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горбків | 2 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Домашів | 3 | 14 | 6 |
3 | Волсвин | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Свитазів | 2 | 6 | 3 |
5 | Добрячин | 2 | -19 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Барилів | 3 | 9 |
2 | Йосипівка | 3 | 4 |
3 | Стоянів | 2 | 1 |
4 | Немилів | 2 | 1 |
5 | Сабанівка | 2 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ДТ Сокаль | 8 | 17 |
2 | Городок | 7 | 16 |
3 | Олесько | 7 | 15 |
4 | Жовква | 7 | 10 |
5 | Чорнушовичі | 7 | 10 |
6 | Жидачів | 8 | 9 |
7 | "Богун" | 7 | 8 |
8 | Шахтар Ч | 7 | 8 |
9 | Н.Розділ | 7 | 7 |
10 | Березів | 8 | 6 |
11 | Братковичі | 7 | 2 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 6 | 14 |
2 | Кам'янка-2 | 5 | 11 |
3 | Пикуловичі | 6 | 9 |
4 | Ямпіль | 4 | 7 |
5 | Лопатин | 5 | 7 |
6 | Борщовичі | 5 | 6 |
7 | Добротвір | 6 | 6 |
8 | Буськ | 5 | 5 |
9 | Н.Яричів | 4 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Малехів | 5 | 15 |
2 | Білка | 6 | 13 |
3 | Репехів | 5 | 9 |
4 | Мостиська-2 | 4 | 7 |
5 | Радехів | 4 | 6 |
6 | Підбірці | 5 | 4 |
7 | Сокільники | 5 | 4 |
8 | Гірник | 5 | 3 |
9 | Універ | 5 | 3 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Суперники - ФК "Павлів" - Кубок Весни 2024 |
Суперники | Матчі | Пер. | Ніч. | Пор. | Голи |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 - 8 |
ФК "Лопатин" | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 9 |
ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 - 16 |
ФК "Миколаїв" | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 8 |
ФК "Бабичі" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 3 |
ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 0 |
ФК "Магніт" Оглядів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
ФК "Юність/Сокіл" Сабанівка/Стоянів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
ФК "Барилів" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
ФК "Єдність" Березівка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
ФК "Волсвин" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 |