Перша ліга 2023 |
1 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-04-2023 | ||||
Горбків | 1 - 7 | Тартаків | ||
Волсвин | 2 - 2 | Домашів | ||
Хлівчани | 2 - 3 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Діброва | 4 - 2 | Жужеляни | ||
Стенятин | 3 - 1 | Свитазів | ||
Добрячин | 1 - 3 | Карів |
2 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-05-2023 | ||||
Фусів/Торки | 4 - 3 | Волсвин | ||
Жужеляни | 1 - 1 | Хлівчани | ||
Жвирка | 1 - 3 | Стенятин | ||
Карів | 13:00 | Белз | ||
Тартаків | 4 - 0 | Діброва | ||
Свитазів | 4 - 5 | Горбків | ||
Домашів | 3 - 3 | Добрячин |
3 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-05-2023 | ||||
Белз | 13:00 | Добрячин | ||
Стенятин | 0 - 3 | Карів | ||
Діброва | 4 - 3 | Свитазів | ||
Волсвин | 0 - 2 | Жужеляни | ||
Фусів/Торки | 2 - 1 | Домашів | ||
Горбків | 3 - 1 | Жвирка | ||
Хлівчани | 3 - 1 | Тартаків |
4 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-05-2023 | ||||
Жужеляни | 3 - 1 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Свитазів | 1 - 1 | Хлівчани | ||
Жвирка | 4 - 2 | Діброва | ||
Карів | 1 - 1 | Горбків | ||
Домашів | 15:30 | Белз | ||
Тартаків | 3 - 1 | Волсвин | ||
Добрячин | 2 - 2 | Стенятин |
5 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-06-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 13:00 | Белз | ||
Діброва | 3 - 3 | Карів | ||
Волсвин | 5 - 2 | Свитазів | ||
Жвирка | 1 - 1 | Хлівчани | ||
Горбків | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
Фусів/Торки | 4 - 0 | Тартаків | ||
Жужеляни | 2 - 0 | Домашів |
6 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-06-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 1 - 6 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Добрячин | 2 - 0 | Діброва | ||
Белз | 13:00 | Горбків | ||
Домашів | 4 - 1 | Стенятин | ||
Жвирка | 0 - 3 | Волсвин | ||
Карів | 2 - 1 | Хлівчани | ||
Тартаків | 2 - 2 | Жужеляни |
7 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-06-2023 | ||||
Горбків | 4 - 2 | Стенятин | ||
Хлівчани | 2 - 1 | Добрячин | ||
Волсвин | 2 - 6 | Карів | ||
Фусів/Торки | 8 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Жужеляни | 6 - 2 | Свитазів | ||
Діброва | 16:00 | Белз | ||
Тартаків | 2 - 1 | Домашів |
8 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-07-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 1 - 4 | Тартаків | ||
Добрячин | 2 - 2 | Волсвин | ||
Домашів | 5 - 0 | Горбків | ||
Жвирка | 1 - 1 | Жужеляни | ||
Карів | 4 - 1 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Стенятин | 4 - 3 | Діброва |
9 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-06-2023 | ||||
Жужеляни | 2 - 1 | Карів | ||
09-07-2023 | ||||
Діброва | 6 - 3 | Горбків | ||
Фусів/Торки | 4 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
Свитазів | 0 - 4 | Домашів | ||
Хлівчани | 0 - 0 | Стенятин | ||
Тартаків | 4 - 1 | Жвирка |
10 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-07-2023 | ||||
Карів | 4 - 4 | Тартаків | ||
Добрячин | 0 - 5 | Жужеляни | ||
Стенятин | 5 - 1 | Волсвин | ||
Домашів | 5 - 1 | Діброва | ||
Жвирка | 1 - 1 | Свитазів | ||
Горбків | 2 - 1 | Хлівчани |
11 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-05-2023 | ||||
Тартаків | 1 - 2 | Добрячин | ||
23-07-2023 | ||||
Волсвин | 5 - 1 | Горбків | ||
Свитазів | 0 - 4 | Карів | ||
Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 | Стенятин | ||
24-08-2023 | ||||
Хлівчани | 5 - 0 | Діброва | ||
29-10-2023 | ||||
Жвирка | 0 - 2 | Домашів |
12 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-06-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 3 - 1 | Свитазів | ||
30-07-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 2 - 4 | Жужеляни | ||
Горбків | 1 - 5 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Домашів | 2 - 1 | Хлівчани | ||
13-08-2023 | ||||
Жвирка | 2 - 0 | Карів | ||
24-09-2023 | ||||
Діброва | 1 - 1 | Волсвин |
13 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-08-2023 | ||||
Фусів/Торки | 2 - 1 | Діброва | ||
Жужеляни | 1 - 1 | Горбків | ||
Жвирка | 4 - 2 | Добрячин | ||
Волсвин | 3 - 2 | Хлівчани | ||
Тартаків | 5 - 2 | Стенятин | ||
Карів | 0 - 2 | Домашів |
14 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-08-2023 | ||||
Карів | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
13-08-2023 | ||||
Фусів/Торки | 4 - 0 | Хлівчани | ||
Жужеляни | 3 - 1 | Діброва | ||
Свитазів | 1 - 3 | Стенятин | ||
Тартаків | 2 - 2 | Горбків | ||
Домашів | 4 - 1 | Волсвин |
15 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-08-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Домашів | ||
20-08-2023 | ||||
Діброва | 2 - 0 | Тартаків | ||
Горбків | 3 - 5 | Свитазів | ||
Стенятин | 7 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Волсвин | 2 - 4 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Хлівчани | 2 - 2 | Жужеляни |
16 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-07-2023 | ||||
Жужеляни | 2 - 2 | Волсвин | ||
27-08-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 4 - 0 | Діброва | ||
Карів | 2 - 3 | Стенятин | ||
Жвирка | 3 - 1 | Горбків | ||
Домашів | 0 - 1 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Тартаків | 4 - 2 | Хлівчани |
17 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-09-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
Діброва | 2 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Горбків | 0 - 3 | Карів | ||
Волсвин | 1 - 4 | Тартаків | ||
Хлівчани | 2 - 2 | Свитазів | ||
Фусів/Торки | 0 - 1 | Жужеляни |
18 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-09-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Горбків | ||
10-09-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 1 - 6 | Волсвин | ||
Хлівчани | 0 - 1 | Жвирка | ||
Тартаків | 0 - 4 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Карів | 2 - 1 | Діброва | ||
Домашів | 2 - 1 | Жужеляни |
19 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | ||||
Діброва | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
17-09-2023 | ||||
Фусів/Торки | 9 - 2 | Свитазів | ||
Стенятин | 2 - 2 | Домашів | ||
Хлівчани | 2 - 2 | Карів | ||
Волсвин | 3 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Жужеляни | 2 - 1 | Тартаків |
20 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-07-2023 | ||||
Карів | 6 - 0 | Волсвин | ||
10-09-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 6 - 0 | Горбків | ||
23-09-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Хлівчани | ||
24-09-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 0 - 3 | Жужеляни | ||
Жвирка | 4 - 1 | Фусів/Торки | ||
Домашів | 0 - 2 | Тартаків |
21 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | ||||
Волсвин | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
01-10-2023 | ||||
Тартаків | 4 - 3 | Свитазів | ||
Фусів/Торки | 1 - 1 | Карів | ||
Діброва | 1 - 0 | Стенятин | ||
Жужеляни | 2 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Горбків | 2 - 2 | Домашів |
22 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-09-2023 | ||||
Горбків | 0 - 3 | Діброва | ||
24-09-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 1 - 0 | Хлівчани | ||
07-10-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Фусів/Торки | ||
08-10-2023 | ||||
Домашів | 0 - 2 | Свитазів | ||
Жвирка | 2 - 2 | Тартаків | ||
Карів | 2 - 2 | Жужеляни |
23 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-08-2023 | ||||
Жужеляни | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
08-10-2023 | ||||
Хлівчани | 3 - 0 | Горбків | ||
15-10-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 4 - 2 | Жвирка | ||
Волсвин | 3 - 0 | Стенятин | ||
Діброва | 0 - 4 | Домашів | ||
29-10-2023 | ||||
Тартаків | 1 - 2 | Карів |
24 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-10-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 0 - 0 | Фусів/Торки | ||
14-10-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Тартаків | ||
22-10-2023 | ||||
Карів | 5 - 3 | Свитазів | ||
Діброва | 1 - 0 | Хлівчани | ||
Домашів | 2 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Горбків | 0 - 1 | Волсвин |
25 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-09-2023 | ||||
Свитазів | 3 - 0 | Добрячин | ||
08-10-2023 | ||||
Волсвин | 1 - 3 | Діброва | ||
29-10-2023 | ||||
Фусів/Торки | 4 - 1 | Горбків | ||
Жужеляни | 0 - 1 | Стенятин | ||
05-11-2023 | ||||
Карів | 1 - 0 | Жвирка | ||
Хлівчани | 0 - 2 | Домашів |
26 тур | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-10-2023 | ||||
Горбків | 2 - 0 | Жужеляни | ||
21-10-2023 | ||||
Добрячин | 0 - 3 | Жвирка | ||
22-10-2023 | ||||
Стенятин | 4 - 1 | Тартаків | ||
29-10-2023 | ||||
Хлівчани | 2 - 2 | Волсвин | ||
05-11-2023 | ||||
Діброва | 4 - 2 | Фусів/Торки | ||
12-11-2023 | ||||
Домашів | 1 - 3 | Карів |