Третя ліга Львівщини 2024 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Дубляни" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Лопатин" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | "Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | ФК "Ямпіль" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | "Енергетик" Добротвір | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Рух-Збірна" Репехів | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК "Малехів" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ФК "Підбірці" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
8 | ФК "Мостиська-2" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
9 | ФК "Універ" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Дністер" Кам'яне | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | "Сокіл" Никонковичі | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 | ||
3 | "Стріла" Підгородище | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Легіон" Стільсько | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ФК "Гончари" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | ФК "Стрілків" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | "Камула" Романів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
8 | ФК "Зоря" Трускавець | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 |
1 тур | 21-04-2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 |
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
|
5 - 2 | |||||||||||||
14:00 |
|
2 - 3 | |||||||||||||
14:00 |
|
7 - 1 | |||||||||||||
2 тур | 27-04-2024 | ||||||||||||||
17:00 |
|
1 - 3 | 28-04-2024 | ||||||||||||
13:00 |
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
|
3 - 3 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||
14:00 |
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
|
5 - 0 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||
16:00 |
|
1 - 3 | |||||||||||||
17:00 |
|
3 - 1 |