Червоноград

    М Команда І РМ О
    1 Гірник 16 47 45
    2 Острів 16 29 38
    3 В.Мости 16 37 33
    4 Межиріччя 16 14 33
    5 Бутини 16 0 27
    6 Волсвин 16 10 26
    7 Яструбичі 16 2 21
    8 Пристань 16 -16 18
    9 Сілець 16 -2 15
    10 Бендюга 16 -19 8
    11 Куличків 16 -42 7
    12 Добрячин 16 -60 5

    ПЛЛ

    М Команда І О
    1 Білка 18 46
    2 Миколаїв 16 40
    3 Куликів 17 37
    4 Підмонастир 17 36
    5 Торчиновичі 17 31
    6 Стрий 18 29
    7 Дрогобич 18 22
    8 Погонь 16 21
    9 Відники 18 18
    10 Корміл 18 14
    11 Самбір 19 14
    12 ДЮШ 19 10
    13 Рух-2 17 9

    1 ліга, гр. А

    М Команда І О
    1 Яворів 13 33
    2 Лео-Кераміка 13 30
    3 Брюховичі 13 24
    4 Винники 15 20
    5 Новояворівськ 13 17
    6 Кам'янка 14 17
    7 Золочів 14 16
    8 Червоноград 13 15
    9 "Богун" 13 10
    10 Н.Яричів 15 9

    ПЛЛ, бомбардири

    Гол
    М Гравець Команда Гол
    1 Фещук М. Підм 16
    2 Черепушак Ю. Стрй 11
    3 Балух І. Микл 10
    4 Дева А. Кулк 9
    5 Залога М. Торч 8


    М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
    1 "Датський текстиль" Сокаль 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
    2 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
    3 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0

    1 тур
    08-03-2020
      А 14:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости
     2 - 0 
    2 тур
    26-07-2020
      А 15:00 год.
    ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник -
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль
     1 - 4 
    3 тур
    02-08-2020
      А 15:00 год.
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости -
    ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
     3 - 0 
    1/16 фіналу
    06-08-2020
      Б/А 17:00 год.
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости
     3 - 0 
      А/Б 17:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    ФК "Ера" Соснівка
     4 - 0 
    1/8 фіналу
    09-08-2020
      А/Б 15:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Шахтар" Червоноград
     3 - 2 
    1/4 фіналу
    19-08-2020
        18:00 год.
    "Нива" Жовтанці -
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль
     0 - 5 
    1/2 фіналу
    02-09-2020
    events.png   18:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
     3 - 0 
    фінал
    08-09-2020
    events.png   17:00 год.
    "Датський текстиль" Сокаль -
    "Фенікс" Підмонастир
     0 - 2 

    © 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району