Прем'єр-ліга - фінал 2022



М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
1 "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
- СК "Нафтовик" Борислав 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3 "Фенікс" Підмонастир 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
- ФК "Рух-2" Львів 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 "Карпати-2" Львів 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
- "Темп" Відники 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
7 ФК "Миколаїв" 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
- ФК "Мостиська" 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
1 "Корміл" Давидів 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- "Скала 1911" Стрий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- ФК "Куликів" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
1 "Лео-Кераміка" Львів 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- ФСК "Самбір" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1 тур
23-09-2022
1-8 16:00 год.
ФК "Рух-2" Львів -
"Карпати-2" Львів
 2 - 1 
25-09-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
"Фенікс" Підмонастир -
"Темп" Відники
 3 - 2 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Миколаїв"
 3 - 0 
1-8 14:00 год.
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
ФК "Мостиська"
 4 - 1 
01-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
"Скала 1911" Стрий -
"Корміл" Давидів
 _ - _ 
05-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" -
ФК "Куликів"
 _ - _ 
2 тур
02-10-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Миколаїв" -
ФК "Рух-2" Львів
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Темп" Відники -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Мостиська" -
"Карпати-2" Львів
 _ - _ 
09-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" -
"Скала 1911" Стрий
 _ - _ 
12-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
ФК "Куликів" -
"Корміл" Давидів
 _ - _ 
3 тур
09-10-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
"Карпати-2" Львів -
ФК "Миколаїв"
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Фенікс" Підмонастир -
ФК "Мостиська"
 _ - _ 
16-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
"Корміл" Давидів -
ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня"
 _ - _ 
19-10-2022
9-12 14:00 год.
"Скала 1911" Стрий -
ФК "Куликів"
 _ - _ 
4 тур
16-10-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Мостиська" -
ФК "Миколаїв"
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Фенікс" Підмонастир -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 _ - _ 
5 тур
23-10-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Миколаїв" -
"Темп" Відники
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Мостиська"
 _ - _ 
6 тур
30-10-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
ФК "Миколаїв"
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Рух-2" Львів
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Мостиська" -
"Темп" Відники
 _ - _ 
7 тур
06-11-2022
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Миколаїв" -
"Фенікс" Підмонастир
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
"Карпати-2" Львів -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 _ - _ 
1-8 14:00 год.
ФК "Рух-2" Львів -
ФК "Мостиська"
 _ - _ 

© 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району