Червоноград

    М Команда І РМ О
    1 Межиріччя 1 2 3
    2 Пристань 1 1 3
    2 Бутини 1 1 3
    2 Гірник 1 1 3
    5 Волсвин 1 0 1
    5 Яструбичі 1 0 1
    7 Сілець 0 0 0
    7 В.Мости 0 0 0
    9 Добрячин 1 -1 0
    9 Бендюга 1 -1 0
    9 Куличків 1 -1 0
    12 Острів 1 -2 0

    ПЛЛ

    М Команда І О
    1 Куликів 4 12
    2 Підмонастир 3 7
    3 Білка 3 6
    4 Миколаїв 3 6
    5 Дрогобич 4 5
    6 Погонь 2 3
    7 Стрий 3 3
    8 Корміл 3 3
    9 Торчиновичі 3 3
    10 Відники 3 2
    11 Самбір 3 1
    12 ДЮШ 2 0

    1 ліга, гр. А

    М Команда І О
    2 Брюховичі 1 3
    3 Новояворівськ 1 3
    3 Яворів 1 3
    5 Винники 0 0
    5 Кам'янка 0 0
    7 Золочів 1 0
    8 Н.Яричів 1 0
    8 Червоноград 1 0
    10 "Богун" 1 0

    ПЛЛ, бомбардири

    Гол
    М Гравець Команда Гол
    1 Балух І. Микл 4
    - Дева А. Кулк 4
    3 Фещук М. Підм 3
    4 Патуляк В. Кулк 2
    - Попіль В. Самб 2
    
    Перша ліга Львівщини 2021



    М.   Команда І В Н П М'ячі +/- Очки
    1 "Лео-Кераміка" Львів 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
    2 "Легінь" Брюховичі 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
    3 "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    - ФСК "Яворів" 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    5 "Жупан" Винники 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    - "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 "Сокіл" Золочів 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
    8 "Новояричівська ОТГ" 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    - "Шахтар" Червоноград 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    10 "Богун" Броди 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    М.   Команда І В Н П М'ячі +/- Очки
    1 ФК "Дубляни" 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
    2 СКК "Пісочна" 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
    3 ФК "Мостиська" 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    4 "Сокіл" Сокільники 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
    - СКК "Демня" 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
    6 СК "Нафтовик" Борислав 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    - ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    - ФОК "Городок" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    10 "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
    11 "Вишня" Судова Вишня 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0

    1 тур
    08-05-2021
    events.png 13:00
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ -
    "Новояричівська ОТГ"
     1 - 0  Судді: Роман Холявко (Головний суддя), Тетяна Гринишена (Асистент), Андрій-Степан Гой (Асистент), Стадіон:
    events.png 16:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    ФСК "Яворів"
     0 - 1  Судді: Володимир Міняйло (Головний суддя), Василь Притула (Асистент), Ігор Смульський (Асистент), Стадіон: "Шахтар" ім. П.Олійника, м. Червоноград
    events.png 17:00
    "Сокіл" Золочів -
    "Легінь" Брюховичі
     2 - 3  Судді: Юрій Пилипів (Головний суддя), Тарас Путас (Асистент), Ігор Пилипів (Асистент),
    09-05-2021
    events.png 16:00
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів -
    "Богун" Броди
     3 - 0  Судді: Андрій Чулик (Головний суддя), Юрій Голубець (Асистент), Юрій Ковальчук (Асистент),
    events.png 16:00
    СКК "Пісочна" -
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно
     4 - 2  Судді: Юрій Пилипів (Головний суддя), Ігор Смульський (Асистент), Мирон Гапчин (Асистент),
    events.png 16:00
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     0 - 4  Судді: Олег Ващишин (Головний суддя), Ігор Козоріз (Асистент), Юрій Кравченко (Асистент),
    events.png 16:00
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів -
    ФК "Мостиська"
     0 - 1  Судді: Борис Гребінь (Головний суддя), Іван Родін (Асистент), Ірина Чайка (Асистент),
    10-05-2021
      18:00
    СКК "Демня" -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     0 - 0  Судді: Андрій Смольський (Головний суддя), Анастасія Янтуріна (Асистент), Тарас Путас (Асистент),
    10-06-2021
      16:00
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" -
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
     _ - _    Стадіон:
    27-06-2021
      16:00
    "Жупан" Винники -
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
     _ - _    Стадіон: ім. Б.Маркевича, Винники
    2 тур
    15-05-2021
      13:00
    ФСК "Яворів" -
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Дубляни" -
    СКК "Демня"
     _ - _   
    16-05-2021
      13:00
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
    "Новояричівська ОТГ"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Легінь" Брюховичі -
    "Шахтар" Червоноград
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Богун" Броди -
    "Сокіл" Золочів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Жупан" Винники -
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Сокільники -
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно -
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФОК "Городок" -
    СКК "Пісочна"
     _ - _   
    3 тур
    22-05-2021
      13:00
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня -
    ФОК "Городок"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Сокільники -
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    "Богун" Броди
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ -
    "Легінь" Брюховичі
     _ - _   
    23-05-2021
      13:00
    СКК "Демня" -
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів -
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Золочів -
    "Жупан" Винники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Новояричівська ОТГ" -
    ФСК "Яворів"
     _ - _   
    4 тур
    26-05-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     _ - _   
    29-05-2021
      13:00
    ФСК "Яворів" -
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Легінь" Брюховичі -
    "Новояричівська ОТГ"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Богун" Броди -
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФОК "Городок" -
    СКК "Демня"
     _ - _   
    30-05-2021
      13:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    "Жупан" Винники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Золочів -
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно -
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Пісочна" -
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня
     _ - _   
    5 тур
    03-06-2021
      13:00
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ -
    "Жупан" Винники
     _ - _   
    05-06-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     _ - _   
    06-06-2021
      13:00
    СКК "Демня" -
    СКК "Пісочна"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів -
    ФОК "Городок"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" -
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
    "Сокіл" Золочів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Новояричівська ОТГ" -
    "Богун" Броди
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФСК "Яворів" -
    "Легінь" Брюховичі
     _ - _   
    6 тур
    12-06-2021
      13:00
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів -
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ
     _ - _   
    13-06-2021
      13:00
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
    "Легінь" Брюховичі
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Богун" Броди -
    ФСК "Яворів"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Жупан" Винники -
    "Новояричівська ОТГ"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Золочів -
    "Шахтар" Червоноград
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно -
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФОК "Городок" -
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Пісочна" -
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня -
    СКК "Демня"
     _ - _   
    15-06-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     _ - _   
    7 тур
    19-06-2021
      13:00
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів -
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" -
    СКК "Пісочна"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
    ФОК "Городок"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Дубляни" -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Новояричівська ОТГ" -
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФСК "Яворів" -
    "Жупан" Винники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Легінь" Брюховичі -
    "Богун" Броди
     _ - _   
    21-06-2021
      13:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ -
    "Сокіл" Золочів
     _ - _   
    8 тур
    26-06-2021
      13:00
    ФОК "Городок" -
    ФК "Мостиська"
     _ - _   
    27-06-2021
      13:00
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Пісочна" -
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня -
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Демня" -
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів
     _ - _   
    03-07-2021
      13:00
    "Шахтар" Червоноград -
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ
     _ - _   
    04-07-2021
      13:00
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
    "Богун" Броди
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Жупан" Винники -
    "Легінь" Брюховичі
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів -
    ФСК "Яворів"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Золочів -
    "Новояричівська ОТГ"
     _ - _   
    9 тур
    28-06-2021
      13:00
    ФСК "Яворів" -
    "Сокіл" Золочів
     _ - _   
    03-07-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    СКК "Пісочна"
     _ - _   
    04-07-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" -
    СКК "Демня"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Сокільники -
    ФОК "Городок"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Дубляни" -
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно
     _ - _   
    10-07-2021
      13:00
    "Гірник" Новояворівськ -
    "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
     _ - _   
    11-07-2021
      13:00
    "Новояричівська ОТГ" -
    "Шахтар" Червоноград
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Легінь" Брюховичі -
    "Лео-Кераміка" Львів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Богун" Броди -
    "Жупан" Винники
     _ - _   
    10 тур
    11-07-2021
      13:00
    ФОК "Городок" -
    ФК "Дубляни"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Пісочна" -
    "Сокіл" Сокільники
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня -
    ФК "Мостиська"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СКК "Демня" -
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав
     _ - _   
      13:00
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів -
    ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі"
     _ - _   
    11 тур
    10-06-2021
      13:00
    ФК "Мостиська" -
    СКК "Демня"
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно -
    ФОК "Городок"
     _ - _   
    18-07-2021
      13:00
    СК "Нафтовик" Борислав -
    СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів
     _ - _   
      13:00
    "Сокіл" Сокільники -
    "Вишня" Судова Вишня
     _ - _   
      13:00
    ФК "Дубляни" -
    СКК "Пісочна"
     _ - _   

    © 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району