23-09-2023
|
|
16:00 год.
|
|
СФК "Муроване" |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 29' | Андрій Піяйко |
| | 42' | Даніїл Кабаніков |
| |
|
24-09-2023
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 13' | Юрій Подьо |
| | |
|
15-10-2023
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Скала" Вільховець |
|
5 - 3 |
|
|
| 04' | Микола Матляк |
| 15' | Микола Матляк |
| 25' | Микола Матляк |
| 28' | Валентин Кіш |
| 35' | Олексій Гриновець |
| | 31' | Андрій Кіт |
| 41' | Денис Борошок |
| 64' | Андрій Кіт |
| |
|
01-10-2023
|
|
13:30 год.
|
|
"Скала" Вільховець |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 48' | Володимир Ослаб |
| 50' | Денис Борошок |
| 55' | Андрій Кіт |
| | 37' | Даніїл Кабаніков |
| 79' | Тарас Палій |
| 90+7' | Віталій Штибель |
| |
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
СФК "Муроване" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 14' | Михайло Горошко |
| 34' | Назар Климишин |
| 90+6' | Роман Собко |
| | 63' | Володимир Цицик |
| |
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 53' | Олесь Великий |
| |
|
08-10-2023
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
"Скала" Вільховець |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 14' | Святослав Ярема |
| 20' | Арсен Подоляк |
| | 35' | Артем Шумин |
| 61' | Роман Олійник |
| |
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
СФК "Муроване" |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 11' | Богдан Юрків |
| 36' | Артур Речкін |
| 39' | Володимир Цюпка |
| 77' | Володимир Цюпка |
| |
|
15-10-2023
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
| 41' | Мирон Бойко |
| 54' | Даніїл Кабаніков |
| 75' | Іван Брикайло |
| | 77' | Назар Климишин |
| 78' | Ігор Тершак |
| 90+3' | Володимир Марич |
| |
|
15-10-2023
|
|
15:00 год.
|
|
"Турбо" Березів |
| - |
|
СФК "Муроване" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 01' | Арсен Подоляк |
| 24' | Віталій Ганущак |
| 26' | Віталій Ганущак |
| | |
|
22-10-2023
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
"Скала" Вільховець |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 31' | Остап Якимів |
| 57' | Степан Слобода |
| 74' | Степан Слобода |
| | |
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
8 - 2 |
|
|
| 07' | Володимир Цюпка |
| 15' | Микола Матляк |
| 18' | Валентин Кіш |
| 24' | Микола Матляк |
| 32' | Володимир Цюпка |
| 36' | Валентин Кіш |
| 62' | Володимир Цюпка |
| 63' | Олексій Гриновець |
| | 75' | Мирон Бойко |
| 86' | Максим Дрига |
| |
|
29-10-2023
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
СФК "Муроване" |
| - |
|
"Скала" Вільховець |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 79' | Олег Марчук |
| 90+1' | Володимир Цицик |
| | 74' | Денис Борошок |
| |
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Турбо" Березів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 28' | Олег Ільків |
| | |
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 85' | Роман Собко |
| | |
|