М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
1 ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка 10 8 0 2 37 8 29 24
2 ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) 7 7 0 0 38 3 35 21
3 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) 8 4 1 3 39 22 17 13
4 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) 10 4 1 5 23 26 -3 13
5 СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) 10 3 0 7 13 44 -31 9
6 ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) 9 0 0 9 14 61 -47 0


1 тур
28-07-2023
events.png 17:00
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка -
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16)
 1 - 2   
29-07-2023
events.png 16:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) -
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16)
 9 - 0   
09-08-2023
events.png 18:00
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) -
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16)
 6 - 4   
2 тур
02-08-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16)
 3 - 0   
19-08-2023
events.png 17:00
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) -
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.)
 1 - 3   
3 тур
04-08-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка -
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.)
 9 - 0   
05-08-2023
events.png 17:00
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) -
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16)
 11 - 6   
06-08-2023
events.png 12:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) -
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16)
 0 - 6   
4 тур
12-08-2023
events.png 10:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) -
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.)
 4 - 1   
events.png 16:00
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) -
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16)
 14 - 2   
18-08-2023
events.png 18:00
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) -
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка
 1 - 2   
5 тур
22-08-2023
events.png 17:00
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) -
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16)
 0 - 8   
14-09-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка -
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16)
 7 - 1   
24-09-2023
events.png 10:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) -
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16)
 0 - 8   
6 тур
26-08-2023
events.png 16:00
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) -
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка
 2 - 0   
29-08-2023
events.png 18:00
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) -
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.)
 6 - 0   
08-09-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16)
 1 - 3   
7 тур
09-08-2023
events.png 19:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) -
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка
 0 - 1   
26-08-2023
events.png 17:00
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) -
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16)
 2 - 0   
8 тур
16-08-2023
events.png 19:00
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) -
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка
 1 - 5   
30-08-2023
events.png 19:00
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16)
 3 - 0   
16-09-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) -
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16)
 3 - 5   
9 тур
22-08-2023
events.png 18:30
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка -
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16)
 2 - 1   
31-08-2023
events.png 19:00
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16)
 0 - 4   
10 тур
01-09-2023
events.png 18:00
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) -
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка
 0 - 7   
12-09-2023
  17:00
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) -
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.)
 3 - 0   
17-09-2023
events.png 12:00
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16)
 3 - 3   

© 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району