Друга ліга Львівщини 2024



М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
1 "Скала" Вільховець 4 3 1 0 8 0 8 10
2 "Січ" Заболотці 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
3 СФК "Муроване" 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
4 "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
5 "Берізка" Підберізці 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4
6 ФСК "Трускавець" 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
7 ДЮШ ФК "Львів" 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
8 "Стріла" Сулимів 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 2
9 "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
10 "Кохавинка" Гніздичів 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11 ФК "Троянда" Ходорів 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0


1 тур
27-04-2024
    17:00
ФСК "Трускавець" -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 0 - 0 
events.png   17:00
"Січ" Заболотці -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 5 - 1 
28-04-2024
events.png   14:00
"Берізка" Підберізці -
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів
 4 - 0 
events.png   16:00
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" -
"Скала" Вільховець
 0 - 5 
events.png   16:00
СФК "Муроване" -
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
 3 - 0 
2 тур
11-05-2024
events.png   16:00
"Скала" Вільховець -
ФСК "Трускавець"
 1 - 0 
12-05-2024
    13:00
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів -
"Берізка" Підберізці
 перенесено 
    16:00
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів -
ДЮШ ФК "Львів"
 перенесено 
events.png   16:00
СФК "Муроване" -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 5 - 1 
events.png   16:00
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 2 - 1 
3 тур
18-05-2024
    17:00
ФСК "Трускавець" -
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів
 3 - 0 
events.png   18:00
"Січ" Заболотці -
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
 1 - 2 
19-05-2024
    16:00
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" -
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів
 3 - 0 
events.png   16:00
СФК "Муроване" -
"Скала" Вільховець
 0 - 2 
events.png   16:00
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 2 - 2 
4 тур
25-05-2024
    17:00
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів -
ФСК "Трускавець"
 _ - _ 
26-05-2024
    13:00
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів -
СФК "Муроване"
 _ - _ 
    13:00
"Берізка" Підберізці -
ДЮШ ФК "Львів"
 _ - _ 
    16:30
"Скала" Вільховець -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _ 
25-06-2024
   
"Стріла" Сулимів -
"Січ" Заболотці
 _ - _ 
5 тур
01-06-2024
   
ФСК "Трускавець" -
"Берізка" Підберізці
 _ - _ 
   
"Січ" Заболотці -
"Скала" Вільховець
 _ - _ 
02-06-2024
   
СФК "Муроване" -
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів
 _ - _ 
   
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів
 _ - _ 
   
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 _ - _ 
6 тур
08-06-2024
   
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів -
"Січ" Заболотці
 _ - _ 
   
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" -
ФСК "Трускавець"
 _ - _ 
09-06-2024
   
"Скала" Вільховець -
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
 _ - _ 
   
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _ 
   
"Берізка" Підберізці -
СФК "Муроване"
 _ - _ 
7 тур
15-06-2024
   
"Січ" Заболотці -
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів
 _ - _ 
16-06-2024
   
СФК "Муроване" -
ДЮШ ФК "Львів"
 _ - _ 
   
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька -
"Берізка" Підберізці
 _ - _ 
   
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі -
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів
 _ - _ 
   
"Стріла" Сулимів -
"Скала" Вільховець
 _ - _ 
8 тур
22-06-2024
   
"Берізка" Підберізці -
"Січ" Заболотці
 _ - _ 
   
ФСК "Трускавець" -
СФК "Муроване"
 _ - _ 
23-06-2024
   
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 _ - _ 
   
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів -
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
 _ - _ 
   
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _ 
10 тур
13-07-2024
   
ФСК "Трускавець" -
"Січ" Заболотці
 _ - _ 
14-07-2024
   
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" -
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
 _ - _ 
   
СФК "Муроване" -
"Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _ 
   
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів -
"Скала" Вільховець
 _ - _ 
   
"Берізка" Підберізці -
"Стріла" Сулимів
 _ - _ 
11 тур
20-04-2024
events.png  
"Січ" Заболотці -
СФК "Муроване"
 5 - 1 
21-04-2024
   
"Скала" Вільховець -
"Берізка" Підберізці
 0 - 0 
20-07-2024
   
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі -
ФСК "Трускавець"
 _ - _ 
21-07-2024
   
"Стріла" Сулимів -
ДЮШ ФК "Львів"
 _ - _ 
   
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів -
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів
 _ - _ 

© 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району