Події - Всі події - Чемпіонат Червоноградського району |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Олег Божик | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 34 |
2 | Володимир Боднар | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 26 |
3 | Віталій Троць | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 17 |
4 | Василь Луцьків | ФК "Пристань" | 16 |
- | Олексій Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 16 |
6 | Василь Чорноусько | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 11 |
- | Олександр Пушанко | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 11 |
- | Петро Романчук | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 11 |
9 | Вадим Герус | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 10 |
10 | Олег Вільгаш | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 9 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Богдан Білецький | ФК "Пристань" | 4 |
- | Олег Жук | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 4 |
3 | Денис Скрипка | ФК "Куличків" | 3 |
- | Ігор Береза | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 3 |
- | Василь Дацьків | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 3 |
6 | Матвій Гоневич | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 2 |
- | Степан Демків | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Тарас Шнайдер | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 |
- | Роман Копоть | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Павло Цюпа | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ігор Береза | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 |
2 | Михайло Хас | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Валентин Шевчук | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Михайло Мельничук | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 1 |
- | Богдан Білецький | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Тарас Приставський | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Назар Турко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 |
- | Сергій Піх | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 |
- | Денис Скрипка | ФК "Куличків" | 1 |
- | Василь Булик | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Віктор Абрамчук | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Степан Демків | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Володимир Мельник | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Михайло Мельничук | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 1 |
- | Анатолій Крук | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Володимир Білецький | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Олег Козицький | ФК "Куличків" | 1 |
- | Вадим Герус | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 |
- | Володимир Крокош | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Володимир Самборський | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрій Поліщук | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Едуард Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Михайло Ричак | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Віталій Васько | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Олександр Головатюк | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 1 |
- | Іван Лебідь | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Олександр Іванець | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Володимир Владика | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 1 |
- | Дмитро Равлінко | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 1 |
- | Володимир Мазник | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Іван Тимчак | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Юрій Збишко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 |