М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 3 | 6 |
2 | ДТ Сокаль | 2 | 6 |
3 | Олесько | 3 | 5 |
4 | Березів | 3 | 5 |
4 | Жовква | 3 | 5 |
6 | "Богун" | 2 | 3 |
7 | Н.Розділ | 2 | 3 |
8 | Чорнушовичі | 3 | 3 |
9 | Братковичі | 3 | 1 |
9 | Жидачів | 3 | 1 |
11 | Шахтар Ч | 1 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 1 | 3 |
2 | Борщовичі | 1 | 3 |
3 | Пикуловичі | 2 | 3 |
4 | Лопатин | 1 | 1 |
5 | Кам'янка-2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Качурівка | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ямпіль | 0 | 0 |
6 | Н.Яричів | 0 | 0 |
9 | Добротвір | 2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Репехів | 2 | 6 |
2 | Малехів | 2 | 6 |
3 | Білка | 2 | 3 |
4 | Радехів | 0 | 0 |
4 | Сокільники | 0 | 0 |
4 | Гірник | 0 | 0 |
7 | Підбірці | 1 | 0 |
8 | Мостиська-2 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Універ | 2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | В.Мости | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Боянець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Пристань | 2 | -2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карів | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Хлівчани | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Домашів | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Діброва | 3 | -7 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тартаків | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Фусів/Торки | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Горбків | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Свитазів | 3 | -3 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлів | 3 | 7 |
2 | Тетевчиці | 3 | 6 |
3 | Бабичі | 3 | 4 |
4 | Станин | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сілець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Соснівка | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Межиріччя | 2 | -1 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гірник | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Жвирка | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Жужеляни | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Добрячин | 3 | -19 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яструбичі | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Волсвин | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Гірник-2 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Березівка | 2 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Барилів | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Миколаїв | 2 | -3 | 3 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Суперники - "УФК Карпати U-17" Львів - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2021 |
Суперники | Матчі | Пер. | Ніч. | Пор. | Голи |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 0 |
ФК "Старий Самбір" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
ФК "Олесько" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
"Скала" Вільховець | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
ЛСТМ "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" Луцьк | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
ФК "Щирець" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
"Агрон" Великогаївська ОТГ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
"Гірник" Новояворівськ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
"Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 |