Третя ліга Львівщини 2024



М.   Команда І В Н П М'ячі +/- Очки Ост.матчі
1 ФК "Дубляни" 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
draw.png
2 ФК "Лопатин" 3 2 1 0 11:8 3 7
draw.png
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
3 ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
4 "Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька 3 1 2 0 7:5 2 5
draw.png
thumbs_up.png
draw.png
5 ФК "Ямпіль" 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
6 ФК "Буг" Буськ 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
7 "Сокіл" Борщовичі 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
8 ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
thumbs_down
9 "Енергетик" Добротвір 4 0 0 4 0:8 -8 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
М.   Команда І В Н П М'ячі +/- Очки Ост.матчі
1 ФК "Малехів" 4 4 0 0 17:7 10 12
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
2 "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка 4 2 1 1 11:8 3 7
thumbs_up.png
draw.png
thumbs_up.png
3 "Рух-Збірна" Репехів 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
4 "Радехівщина ОТГ" 2 2 0 0 8:4 4 6
thumbs_up.png
5 ФК "Мостиська-2" 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
6 ФК "Підбірці" 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
thumbs_down
draw.png
thumbs_down
7 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
8 ФК "Універ" 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
9 "Сокіл" Сокільники 2 0 0 2 4:14 -10 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
М.   Команда І В Н П М'ячі +/- Очки Ост.матчі
1 ФК "Легіон" Стільсько 3 3 0 0 16:3 13 9
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
2 "Сокіл" Никонковичі 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
3 "Камула" Романів 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_up.png
4 "Стріла" Підгородище 4 2 0 2 13:9 4 6
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_down
thumbs_up.png
5 "Дністер" Кам'яне 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
thumbs_up.png
thumbs_down
draw.png
6 ФК "Зоря" Трускавець 4 0 1 3 4:19 -15 1
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
draw.png
thumbs_down
7 ФК "Стрілків" 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down
8 ФК "Гончари" 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 0
thumbs_down
thumbs_down

1 тур
27-04-2024
events.png 17:00
ФК "Мостиська-2" -
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів
 1 - 3   
28-04-2024
events.png 13:00
"Сокіл" Борщовичі -
"Енергетик" Добротвір
 2 - 0   
events.png 13:00
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька -
ФК "Лопатин"
 3 - 3   
events.png 14:00
ФК "Малехів" -
ФК "Підбірці"
 2 - 1   
events.png 14:00
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько -
"Камула" Романів
 2 - 1   
events.png 15:00
"Сокіл" Никонковичі -
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
 5 - 0   
events.png 15:00
"Дністер" Кам'яне -
"Стріла" Підгородище
 2 - 0   
events.png 16:00
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі -
ФК "Дубляни"
 1 - 3   
events.png 17:00
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Універ"
 3 - 1   
15-06-2024
 
ФК "Буг" Буськ -
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
 _ - _   
22-06-2024
 
ФК "Гончари" -
ФК "Стрілків"
 _ - _   
 
"Радехівщина ОТГ" -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
 _ - _   
2 тур
11-05-2024
events.png 14:00
"Енергетик" Добротвір -
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька
 0 - 2   
events.png 17:00
"Стріла" Підгородище -
ФК "Стрілків"
 5 - 3   
12-05-2024
events.png 13:00
ФК "Ямпіль" -
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
 1 - 4   
events.png 13:00
ФК "Лопатин" -
ФК "Буг" Буськ
 4 - 2   
events.png 13:00
ФК "Малехів" -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
 3 - 2   
events.png 13:00
"Камула" Романів -
"Дністер" Кам'яне
 3 - 1   
events.png 13:00
ФК "Підбірці" -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 3 - 3   
events.png 14:00
"Сокіл" Сокільники -
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
 2 - 5   
events.png 15:00
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець -
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько
 1 - 5   
events.png 16:00
ФК "Дубляни" -
"Сокіл" Борщовичі
 7 - 1   
events.png 17:00
ФК "Гончари" -
"Сокіл" Никонковичі
 1 - 2   
22-06-2024
 
ФК "Універ" -
ФК "Мостиська-2"
 _ - _   
3 тур
21-04-2024
events.png 13:00
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів -
ФК "Універ"
 5 - 2   
18-05-2024
events.png 13:00
ФК "Мостиська-2" -
ФК "Підбірці"
 4 - 1   
events.png 17:00
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів -
ФК "Лопатин"
 3 - 4   
events.png 18:00
"Сокіл" Борщовичі -
ФК "Ямпіль"
 1 - 2   
events.png 18:00
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька -
ФК "Дубляни"
 2 - 2   
events.png 18:00
"Сокіл" Никонковичі -
ФК "Стрілків"
 3 - 1   
19-05-2024
events.png 13:00
ФК "Малехів" -
"Сокіл" Сокільники
 9 - 2   
events.png 15:00
"Дністер" Кам'яне -
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
 2 - 2   
events.png 15:00
"Стріла" Підгородище -
"Камула" Романів
 1 - 3   
events.png 16:00
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
 3 - 1   
events.png 16:00
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько -
ФК "Гончари"
 9 - 1   
  17:00
ФК "Буг" Буськ -
"Енергетик" Добротвір
 3 - 0    Стадіон:
4 тур
21-04-2024
events.png 14:00
"Стріла" Підгородище -
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
 7 - 1   
25-05-2024
  17:00
"Камула" Романів -
ФК "Стрілків"
 _ - _   
  17:00
ФК "Гончари" -
"Дністер" Кам'яне
 _ - _   
26-05-2024
  13:00
"Радехівщина ОТГ" -
ФК "Малехів"
 _ - _   
  13:00
ФК "Дубляни" -
ФК "Буг" Буськ
 _ - _   
  13:30
"Сокіл" Сокільники -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 _ - _   
  16:30
ФК "Підбірці" -
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів
 _ - _   
  17:00
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник -
ФК "Мостиська-2"
 _ - _   
  17:00
"Енергетик" Добротвір -
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
 _ - _   
  17:00
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі -
"Сокіл" Борщовичі
 _ - _   
  17:00
"Сокіл" Никонковичі -
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько
 _ - _   
15-06-2024
 
ФК "Ямпіль" -
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _   
5 тур
01-06-2024
 
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько -
ФК "Стрілків"
 _ - _   
02-06-2024
 
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Мостиська-2" -
"Сокіл" Сокільники
 _ - _   
 
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Універ" -
ФК "Підбірці"
 _ - _   
 
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька -
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Буг" Буськ -
ФК "Ямпіль"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів -
ФК "Дубляни"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Лопатин" -
"Енергетик" Добротвір
 _ - _   
 
"Дністер" Кам'яне -
"Сокіл" Никонковичі
 _ - _   
 
"Стріла" Підгородище -
ФК "Гончари"
 _ - _   
 
"Камула" Романів -
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
 _ - _   
6 тур
21-04-2024
events.png 14:00
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Малехів"
 2 - 3   
08-06-2024
 
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник -
ФК "Універ"
 _ - _   
 
"Сокіл" Сокільники -
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів
 _ - _   
 
"Радехівщина ОТГ" -
ФК "Мостиська-2"
 _ - _   
 
"Сокіл" Борщовичі -
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Стрілків" -
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
 _ - _   
09-06-2024
 
ФК "Дубляни" -
ФК "Лопатин"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Ямпіль" -
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі -
ФК "Буг" Буськ
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Гончари" -
"Камула" Романів
 _ - _   
 
"Сокіл" Никонковичі -
"Стріла" Підгородище
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько -
"Дністер" Кам'яне
 _ - _   
7 тур
15-06-2024
 
"Дністер" Кам'яне -
ФК "Стрілків"
 _ - _   
16-06-2024
 
"Стріла" Підгородище -
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько
 _ - _   
 
"Камула" Романів -
"Сокіл" Никонковичі
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець -
ФК "Гончари"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Мостиська-2" -
ФК "Малехів"
 _ - _   
 
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів -
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Універ" -
"Сокіл" Сокільники
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Підбірці" -
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
 _ - _   
23-06-2024
 
"Сокіл" Борщовичі -
ФК "Буг" Буськ
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів -
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Лопатин" -
ФК "Ямпіль"
 _ - _   
 
"Енергетик" Добротвір -
ФК "Дубляни"
 _ - _   
8 тур
19-05-2024
events.png 13:00
"Радехівщина ОТГ" -
ФК "Універ"
 3 - 2   
30-06-2024
 
"Сокіл" Борщовичі -
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Ямпіль" -
"Енергетик" Добротвір
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі -
ФК "Лопатин"
 _ - _   
 
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька -
ФК "Буг" Буськ
 _ - _   
 
"Сокіл" Сокільники -
ФК "Підбірці"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Малехів" -
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів
 _ - _   
 
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка -
ФК "Мостиська-2"
 _ - _   
9 тур
21-04-2024
events.png 13:00
"Енергетик" Добротвір -
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
 0 - 1   
07-07-2024
 
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів -
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Лопатин" -
"Сокіл" Борщовичі
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Дубляни" -
ФК "Ямпіль"
 _ - _   
 
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів -
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Універ" -
ФК "Малехів"
 _ - _   
 
ФК "Підбірці" -
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
 _ - _   
 
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник -
"Сокіл" Сокільники
 _ - _   

© 2021 ГС Асоціація футболу Червоноградського району