Турнірна таблиця - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2021 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Яворів" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Львів U-19" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | СК "Воля" Братковичі | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Давидів" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Волинь-2" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | СКК "Пісочна" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | ||
4 | "Рух U-17" Винники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Збірна команда Львівської області | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | ТзОВ КПФ "Карпати" Львів | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 6 | ||
3 | "Стандарт" Артасів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Пустомити" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | 25 | 9 | ||
2 | "Сокіл" Золочів | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | ||
3 | "Скала" Вільховець | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | ||
4 | "Богун" Підзвіринець | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 |
Група 5 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Городжів" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | "Ураган" Раденичі | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | ||
4 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | 0 |
Група 6 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Корміл" Давидів | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 9 | ||
2 | "Жупан" Винники | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | "Дружба" Черневе/Старява | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | "Камула" Романів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | 0 |
Група 7 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Куликів" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 16 | 9 | ||
2 | "Датський текстиль" Сокаль | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 4 | ||
3 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | ||
4 | ФК "Ямпіль" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
Група 8 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Легінь" Брюховичі | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 | ||
2 | СКК "Демня" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | "Нива" Жовтанці | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | ||
4 | "Ультрас Карпати" Львів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 0 |
Група 9 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 10 | 7 | ||
2 | "Темп" Гірське | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | "Вишня-2" Судова Вишня | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
4 | "Lion" Львів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | 0 |
Група 10 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Новояричівська ОТГ" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 5 | ||
2 | "Юність-2" Верхня Білка | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | ЛСК "Погонь" Львів | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | "Каменяр" Кам'янопіль | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
Група 11 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 9 | ||
2 | ЛСТМ "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" Луцьк | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | "УФК Карпати U-17" Львів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Олесько" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 0 |
Група 12 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Карпати" Львів | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Куликів-2" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | ||
3 | "Оскар" Нагачів | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | ||
4 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
Група 13 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Темп" Відники | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 9 | ||
2 | "Босота" Чорнушовичі | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | ||
3 | "Вишня" Судова Вишня | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | ||
4 | "Зоря" Керниця | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 |
Група 14 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Старт" Розворяни | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 | ||
2 | "Фенікс-Стефано-2" Підмонастир | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 6 | ||
3 | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | ||
4 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | 0 |
Група 15 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "П'ятничани" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | ||
2 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | "Тартак" Підбуж | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Група 16 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | "Зоря" Хлопчиці | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | ||
4 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 |
Група 17 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | ||
2 | СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | СК "Дубляни" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | КСК "Берездівці" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 |
Вихід в плей-оф |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | М'ячі = М'ячі | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки | Ост.матчі = Останні матчі |