08-05-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 16' | А. Івашків |
| 20' | Р. Личак |
| | 01' | В. Грицаль |
| 87' | В. Цвик |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 24' | Ю. Верещак | (пенальті) |
| 53' | І. Поріцький |
| 65' | І. Губченко |
| 69' | О. Кураш |
| | 10' | О. Балабух |
| 24' | А. Вітвіцький |
| 60' | М. Чепак |
| |
|
15-05-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 55' | А. Качмар |
| | 47' | Р. Великошич |
| 80' | Р. Іваненко |
| 83' | В. Павлучкович |
| |
|
16-05-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 13' | О. Палашований |
| 42' | О. Палашований |
| 62' | О. Палашований |
| 89' | О. Палашований |
| | |
|
|
17:30
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 90+3' | М. Умриш |
| | 13' | В. Качмар |
| 23' | Н. Кіт |
| |
|
09-06-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 23' | П. Козловський |
| | 85' | М. Сікорський |
| |
|
07-07-2021
|
|
19:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
8 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 06' | Б. Клим |
| 14' | В. Гнатюк |
| 33' | А. Оленич |
| 50' | Р. Андрусик | (пенальті) |
| 55' | Б. Клим |
| 56' | М. Яворський |
| 62' | А. Оленич |
| 62' | М. Гординський |
| 68' | Д. Лишак |
| 76' | Б. Клим |
| | |
|
11-07-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
| 81' | О. Середа |
| | 28' | Р. Поломаний | (пенальті) |
| 37' | Р. Поломаний | (пенальті) |
| 40' | Р. Браташ |
| 42' | Б. Омеляновський |
| 55' | К. Гринюх |
| 80' | К. Гринюх |
| 85' | Н. Наконечний |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
6 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 25' | Н. Муха |
| 28' | В. Прихідько |
| 32' | В. Прихідько |
| 37' | В. Прихідько |
| 63' | Ю. Цьох | (пенальті) |
| 80' | Ю. Яструб |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 13' | Я. Куцяба | (пенальті) |
| 25' | М. Федорський |
| 78' | П. Шелест |
| | 58' | М. Заблоцький | (пенальті) |
| |
|
15-05-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 36' | В. Пермяков | (пенальті) |
| | 58' | Я. Куцяба |
| |
|
16-05-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 86' | Ю. Кулай |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 02' | О. Балабух |
| 04' | Д. Мостовий |
| | 12' | В. Цвик |
| 75' | А. Речкін |
| 81' | П. Шпік |
| |
|
20-05-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
22-05-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
10 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 06' | Н. Янкович |
| 09' | О. Бицко |
| 36' | Я. Каваців |
| 44' | А. Іванишин |
| 48' | Н. Янкович |
| 50' | С. Михайленко |
| 53' | В. Ворон |
| 65' | О. Бицко |
| 84' | О. Бицко |
| 86' | В. Ворон |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 80' | М. Сікорський |
| |
|
23-05-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 14' | В. Гриник |
| | |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 75' | І. Тошак |
| | 34' | В. Куц |
| |
|
07-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 68' | Р. Браташ |
| 72' | С. Стельмах |
| | 58' | С. Шафранський |
| 62' | А. Івашків |
| |
|
18-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
8 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 17' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 22' | М. Заблоцький |
| 33' | О. Милян |
| 75' | О. Милян |
| 82' | О. Милян |
| 84' | Н. Антонишин |
| 84' | Д. Нагірний |
| 89' | А. Курдина |
| | 55' | І. Іванович | (пенальті) |
| |
|
15-05-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 04' | А. Оленич |
| 26' | С. Нога |
| |
|
22-05-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 70' | С. Стельмах |
| 70' | С. Стельмах |
| | 25' | В. Грицаль |
| 25' | В. Грицаль |
| 43' | А. Речкін |
| 43' | А. Речкін |
| |
|
23-05-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 51' | В. Прихідько |
| 88' | Ю. Яструб |
| | |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 74' | Я. Куцяба |
| 83' | В. Воробей |
| | 30' | О. Кураш |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 18' | О. Милян |
| 58' | О. Милян |
| 73' | О. Милян |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 02' | В. Пермяков | (пенальті) |
| 65' | С. Дзюбас |
| | |
|
29-05-2021
|
|
17:30
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 50' | Ю. Корнат |
| | 65' | М. Сікорський |
| 79' | М. Сікорський |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 37' | П. Стадницький |
| | 07' | Р. Великошич |
| 90+3' | П. Наконечний |
| |
|
30-05-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 87' | А. Бойко |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 76' | Т. Опрісник |
| | |
|
30-05-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 31' | Б. Пилюх | (пенальті) |
| 52' | М. Чепак |
| 90+3' | Б. Пилюх |
| | 09' | А. Івах |
| 63' | Н. Фамуляк |
| 87' | С. Стельмах |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 19' | В. Прихідько |
| 64' | Н. Муха |
| 81' | В. Прихідько |
| | 03' | Я. Куцяба |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 20' | М. Заблоцький |
| 69' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 73' | М. Заблоцький |
| 83' | Н. Антонишин |
| | 17' | В. Грицаль |
| 66' | А. Речкін |
| 89' | Ю. Горін |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 24' | С. Шафранський |
| 46' | С. Шафранський |
| 85' | Т. Абрамчук |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 40' | І. Поріцький |
| 43' | Ю. Кулай |
| 83' | Ю. Верещак |
| | 29' | А. Онишко |
| |
|
05-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 45' | Р. Попадюк |
| 64' | Р. Попадюк |
| 67' | Р. Шакалець |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 24' | В. Кадюк |
| 44' | І. Синишин |
| 87' | В. Федак |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 21' | Я. Каваців |
| 26' | Р. Великошич |
| 88' | Н. Янкович |
| 90+2' | М. Борович |
| | 38' | Н. Кіт |
| |
|
06-06-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
6 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 51' | В. Гриник |
| 74' | М. Кузишин |
| 76' | Р. Паньків |
| 79' | В. Гриник |
| 87' | Р. Паньків |
| 90+2' | Р. Берездецький |
| | 48' | Ю. Корнат |
| 82' | О. Палашований |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 75' | О. Канапуз |
| | 89' | М. Умриш |
| |
|
05-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 22' | Н. Муха |
| 57' | Ю. Яструб |
| 59' | В. Прихідько |
| 60' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 11' | В. Шишка |
| 20' | П. Шелест |
| | 48' | І. Таратула |
| 61' | І. Лубко |
| 69' | І. Лубко |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
6 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 51' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 71' | Н. Антонишин |
| |
|
06-06-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 66' | В. Кіш |
| 89' | М. Кудь |
| 90+6' | Ю. Горін |
| | 32' | І. Ярема |
| 53' | І. Ярема |
| 90' | І. Ярема |
| |
|
12-06-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 55' | А. Труш |
| 90' | А. Марунчак | (пенальті) |
| | 78' | І. Федина | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 01' | О. Палашований |
| 11' | Ю. Корнат |
| 81' | О. Палашований |
| | 58' | В. Грибінець |
| |
|
13-06-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 84' | В. Храмов |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 21' | Ю. Святий |
| 22' | Н. Кіт |
| 30' | Ю. Святий |
| 49' | А. Бойко |
| 76' | Ю. Яхимець |
| 78' | А. Матис |
| | 23' | М. Сікорський |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 78' | О. Розлач |
| | 56' | В. Щурко |
| 59' | В. Павлучкович |
| 64' | В. Павлучкович |
| 81' | В. Ворон |
| 89' | М. Борович |
| |
|
08-05-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 13' | Я. Каваців |
| 40' | В. Щурко |
| | 21' | С. Нога |
| 24' | В. Гнатюк |
| |
|
13-06-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 11' | В. Пермяков | (пенальті) |
| 23' | Р. Смолинець |
| 28' | Р. Смолинець |
| | 18' | О. Легедза |
| 36' | К. Гринюх |
| 43' | Б. Омеляновський | (пенальті) |
| 63' | О. Михайлів |
| 66' | С. Стельмах |
| 69' | Б. Омеляновський |
| 76' | О. Михайлів |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 03' | В. Прихідько |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 76' | П. Шелест |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 11' | О. Милян |
| 16' | О. Милян |
| 22' | Б. Заставний |
| | 56' | Б. Пилюх | (пенальті) |
| |
|
19-06-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 02' | М. Сікорський |
| 71' | М. Біць |
| | |
|
20-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 03' | О. Іванишин |
| | 17' | Ю. Святий |
| |
|
21-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 42' | О. Штибель |
| 47' | Р. Попадюк |
| 64' | Р. Попадюк |
| 85' | Р. Шакалець |
| | |
|
24-06-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 90+1' | М. Вовкун |
| | 33' | Т. Кудь |
| 36' | В. Цвик |
| |
|
24-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 29' | А. Труш |
| 86' | А. Марунчак |
| | 11' | О. Палашований |
| 75' | О. Палашований |
| |
|
20-06-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 42' | С. Шафранський |
| 69' | С. Шафранський |
| | 24' | Я. Куцяба | (пенальті) |
| 29' | П. Колковий |
| 36' | Я. Куцяба |
| 45+2' | В. Шишка |
| 54' | Я. Куцяба |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 87' | Ю. Підлипний |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 37' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 68' | Н. Антонишин |
| 81' | А. Курдина |
| | |
|
26-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 23' | Т. Вільховий |
| 26' | А. Ільків |
| 52' | Н. Вільховий |
| 57' | А. Ільків |
| 75' | В. Кравець |
| | |
|
27-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
| | 06' | Р. Паньків |
| 18' | Ю. Кудінов |
| 52' | В. Гриник |
| 71' | О. Іванишин |
| 73' | Р. Паньків |
| 88' | Р. Паньків |
| |
|
28-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 75' | А. Бойко |
| 77' | Ю. Святий |
| | 19' | Р. Шакалець |
| 31' | Р. Попадюк |
| 79' | Р. Попадюк |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 38' | О. Палашований |
| 76' | Ю. Корнат |
| | 43' | В. Гнатюк |
| 87' | В. Гнатюк |
| 90+3' | В. Гнатюк |
| 90+2' | В. Гнатюк |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Р. Великошич |
| 41' | Р. Великошич |
| | 15' | М. Біць |
| 64' | М. Біць |
| |
|
07-07-2021
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 70' | М. Кудь |
| | 10' | Ю. Яструб |
| 16' | В. Прихідько |
| 39' | Н. Муха |
| 64' | В. Прихідько |
| |
|
26-06-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
6 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 27' | Н. Муха | (пенальті) |
| 29' | Н. Буй |
| 31' | О. Коваленко | (пенальті) |
| 70' | В. Прихідько |
| 83' | Л. Кравчук |
| 87' | Л. Кравчук |
| | 22' | Р. Поломаний | (пенальті) |
| 45+1' | С. Стельмах |
| 58' | К. Гринюх |
| |
|
27-06-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 16' | Б. Пилюх |
| 70' | І. Зелізко |
| 90+3' | Б. Пилюх |
| | 13' | С. Дзюбас |
| 68' | С. Дзюбас |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 26' | Р. Личак |
| 31' | Р. Личак |
| 33' | А. Івашків |
| 54' | А. Івашків |
| 57' | Р. Личак |
| 65' | І. Краївський |
| 74' | С. Шафранський |
| | 40' | Б. Дудок |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 42' | Ю. Верещак |
| | 57' | О. Милян |
| 80' | Н. Антонишин |
| |
|
03-07-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 69' | М. Сікорський |
| | 54' | В. Гнатюк |
| 80' | Р. Андрусик |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 90+1' | В. Пуровець | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 50' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| | 04' | П. Стадницький |
| |
|
04-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
| | 09' | Р. Великошич |
| 21' | Л. Білоус |
| 67' | В. Щурко | (пенальті) |
| 85' | В. Павлучкович |
| |
|
07-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
30-06-2021
|
|
19:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 10' | П. Шелест |
| 63' | В. Шишка |
| 81' | М. Федорський |
| | 16' | Б. Омеляновський |
| 59' | Н. Фамуляк |
| |
|
04-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 36' | Ю. Яструб |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 01' | А. Івашків |
| 27' | А. Івашків |
| 40' | А. Івашків |
| 75' | А. Новосад |
| 80' | С. Шафранський | (пенальті) |
| | 90+1' | Ю. Крушельницький | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 69' | Р. Смолинець |
| 71' | Р. Смолинець |
| 81' | Р. Смолинець | (пенальті) |
| | 35' | О. Марчук |
| 49' | В. Дмуховський |
| 56' | В. Дмуховський |
| |
|
10-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 37' | Ю. Яхимець |
| 90+2' | В. Качмар |
| | 27' | О. Палашований |
| 50' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 21' | О. Розлач |
| 68' | В. Васишак |
| | 63' | Р. Василів |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
2 - 7 |
|
|
|
| 04' | О. Жолква |
| 79' | В. Кравець |
| | 18' | А. Оленич |
| 19' | Б. Клим |
| 30' | Р. Андрусик | (пенальті) |
| 38' | Р. Андрусик |
| 41' | В. Федак |
| 51' | В. Федак |
| 84' | І. Федина |
| 90+1' | Р. Андрусик |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 37' | М. Сікорський | (пенальті) |
| | 82' | Ю. Стеценко |
| |
|
11-07-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 05' | Н. Яворів |
| 44' | Я. Каваців | (пенальті) |
| 65' | В. Щурко |
| 69' | Я. Каваців |
| 83' | М. Борович |
| 89' | В. Павлучкович |
| | 06' | Р. Попадюк |
| |
|
07-08-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 30' | В. Павлучкович |
| 39' | В. Павлучкович |
| 44' | Р. Великошич |
| 77' | В. Павлучкович |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Б. Тиркус |
| | 52' | Н. Ткач |
| |
|
08-08-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 23' | М. Помірчий |
| | 63' | В. Прихідько |
| 67' | О. Ференц |
| 78' | О. Ференц |
| 89' | О. Коваленко |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 11' | М. Вовкун |
| 60' | В. Дмуховський |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 29' | О. Милян | (пенальті) |
| | 18' | В. Місюрка |
| 60' | М. Федорський |
| 72' | В. Шишка |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 23' | Р. Стефанчук |
| 77' | М. Шеремета |
| | 85' | А. Федюк |
| |
|
14-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 82' | І. Ільчишин | (пенальті) |
| | 30' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| 69' | О. Палашований |
| 78' | Ю. Корнат | (пенальті) |
| |
|
23-10-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
14-08-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 74' | А. Бойко |
| | 41' | В. Федак |
| 58' | В. Федак |
| 61' | С. Нога |
| 65' | В. Федак |
| 68' | В. Федак | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 32' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| 80' | Т. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| | 17' | О. Підлісецький |
| 41' | О. Підлісецький |
| 58' | В. Павлучкович |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 16' | О. Антошик |
| 67' | В. Пуровець | (пенальті) |
| | 89' | Т. Баль |
| |
|
15-08-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 10' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| 37' | В. Прихідько |
| 70' | В. Прихідько |
| | |
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 51' | Н. Андрушко | (пенальті) |
| 82' | Н. Андрушко | (пенальті) |
| | 49' | І. Городиський |
| 72' | Д. Онишкевич |
| 76' | О. Розлач |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 42' | Т. Абрамчук |
| 84' | А. Новосад |
| | 10' | Р. Поломаний |
| 82' | Б. Омеляновський |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 09' | П. Шелест |
| 45+1' | С. Ткаченко | (пенальті) |
| 48' | Б. Голубовський |
| 63' | В. Шишка |
| 90+1' | П. Колковий |
| | 17' | Р. Смолинець |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 35' | В. Цвик |
| 48' | В. Цвик |
| 82' | В. Цвик |
| | 05' | Р. Вербищук |
| 17' | Р. Вербищук |
| 59' | Д. Мостовий |
| |
|
23-10-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 25' | М. Марко |
| 32' | М. Сікорський |
| 68' | М. Задорожний | (пенальті) |
| 77' | Р. Чирук |
| 80' | А. Кузбит |
| 84' | А. Кузбит |
| | 50' | А. Марунчак |
| |
|
21-08-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 35' | Н. Ткач |
| 49' | Н. Ткач |
| | |
|
22-08-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 03' | В. Дмуховський |
| 69' | В. Дмуховський |
| | |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 45+1' | Б. Тиркус |
| 72' | О. Карабин | (пенальті) |
| 90+1' | О. Іванишин |
| | |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 30' | І. Козак |
| 40' | І. Козак |
| | 09' | Н. Кіт |
| 15' | А. Бойко |
| 37' | Ю. Святий |
| 82' | Ю. Святий |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 67' | М. Заблоцький |
| 87' | Р. Гусейнов |
| | |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
24-08-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 42' | П. Лесько |
| 75' | М. Сікорський |
| | 11' | Н. Юрків |
| 17' | І. Іванович |
| 80' | О. Палашований |
| |
|
05-09-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 45+2' | А. Мушко |
| 90+2' | В. Прихідько |
| |
|
11-09-2021
|
|
17:30
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
6 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 19' | Я. Каваців |
| 23' | В. Павлучкович |
| 51' | Я. Каваців |
| 67' | Я. Каваців | (пенальті) |
| 73' | В. Павлучкович |
| 88' | М. Борович |
| 90' | Ю. Антонів |
| | |
|
28-08-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 41' | Б. Омеляновський |
| | 06' | О. Балабух |
| 31' | О. Балабух |
| 42' | О. Балабух |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 23' | Н. Андрушко | (пенальті) |
| | 66' | М. Марко |
| 71' | Р. Петречко |
| 77' | М. Задорожний |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 90' | Д. Онишкевич |
| | 33' | Я. Грица |
| 57' | А. Оленич |
| 61' | С. Нога | (пенальті) |
| 85' | А. Оленич |
| |
|
29-08-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 07' | В. Цвик |
| 35' | В. Цвик |
| 57' | Д. Горошко |
| 60' | В. Цвик |
| 81' | В. Цвик |
| | 56' | М. Заблоцький |
| 86' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 90+4' | М. Заблоцький |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 45' | А. Федюк |
| 55' | І. Краївський |
| | 68' | Р. Смолинець |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 22' | І. Дмитрук |
| 88' | Д. Дмитрук |
| | 18' | В. Прихідько |
| 31' | Ю. Цьох |
| 34' | І. Пахолок |
| 53' | О. Коваленко |
| 90+3' | Б. Білюк |
| |
|
11-09-2021
|
|
17:30
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 52' | Т. Палашований |
| | |
|
03-10-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 04' | Р. Іваненко |
| 37' | О. Підлісецький |
| 71' | В. Павлучкович | (пенальті) |
| |
|
04-09-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 06' | Н. Ткач |
| 45' | Н. Ткач | (пенальті) |
| 60' | М. Яворський |
| 90+3' | В. Федак |
| | 17' | А. Труш |
| 40' | Р. Василів |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 15' | Т. Рудавець |
| 41' | В. Бреньо |
| | 25' | О. Палашований |
| 53' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| 81' | О. Палашований |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 08' | В. Павлучкович |
| 27' | В. Ворон |
| 37' | Я. Каваців |
| 57' | О. Бицко |
| 84' | О. Бицко |
| | 52' | Д. Онишкевич |
| 87' | Д. Онишкевич |
| |
|
05-09-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 11' | О. Карабин |
| 53' | В. Гриник |
| | |
|
11-09-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
12-09-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 70' | Р. Смолинець | (пенальті) |
| | 08' | В. Грицаль |
| 33' | В. Грицаль |
| 35' | М. Шеремета |
| 90+5' | В. Цвик |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 02' | М. Заблоцький |
| 61' | О. Милян |
| 69' | О. Милян |
| | 43' | Б. Омеляновський |
| 57' | Б. Омеляновський | (пенальті) |
| 76' | Т. Палій |
| 85' | Б. Омеляновський |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 20' | М. Вовкун |
| 43' | Ю. Кулай |
| 66' | О. Демко | (пенальті) |
| | 28' | А. Івашків |
| 84' | С. Шафранський | (пенальті) |
| |
|
16-09-2021
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 22' | Т. Бджола |
| 49' | В. Мельнічик | (пенальті) |
| 74' | А. Кузбит |
| 77' | М. Марко |
| 85' | Р. Рибак |
| | 35' | Ю. Яхимець |
| |
|
03-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 04' | О. Балабух |
| 14' | М. Деда |
| 88' | Р. Вербищук |
| | 10' | І. Дмитрук |
| 48' | І. Дмитрук |
| 51' | І. Ярмолюк |
| 60' | В. Шишка |
| |
|
18-09-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 03' | Н. Ткач |
| | 15' | Ю. Антонів |
| 55' | Я. Каваців | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
16:30
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 49' | Ю. Корнат |
| 63' | О. Палашований |
| 72' | О. Палашований |
| 85' | Б. Карапінка |
| 90+1' | О. Палашований |
| | 67' | Н. Вовк |
| |
|
19-09-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 84' | Д. Татарін |
| | 14' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 41' | О. Милян |
| 72' | Р. Гусейнов |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
3 - 6 |
|
|
|
| 41' | М. Козирєв |
| 76' | В. Качмар |
| 83' | А. Бойко |
| | 15' | В. Гриник |
| 29' | В. Гриник |
| 37' | В. Гриник |
| 70' | Ю. Кудінов |
| 85' | В. Гриник |
| 90+3' | О. Іванишин |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 07' | Д. Горошко |
| 52' | Д. Горошко |
| | 12' | О. Дікарєв |
| 45+1' | Ю. Кулай |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 29' | В. Прихідько |
| 57' | О. Коваленко |
| 77' | Б. Білюк |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
5 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 04' | Р. Поломаний |
| 14' | О. Дрига |
| 16' | Б. Омеляновський |
| 64' | Р. Поломаний |
| 65' | Н. Костюк |
| | 50' | Р. Смолинець | (пенальті) |
| 76' | Р. Смолинець |
| 84' | А. Намасний |
| 90' | А. Намасний |
| |
|
03-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 36' | О. Губицький |
| 42' | І. Ільчишин |
| | 13' | Т. Бджола |
| |
|
30-10-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 04' | Р. Сидорук |
| 81' | Т. Рокошевський |
| 90+2' | Р. Сидорук |
| | 32' | Т. Рудавець |
| 68' | В. Пуровець |
| |
|
25-09-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 58' | А. Труш |
| | |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Рудки" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
| 85' | А. Кузбит |
| | 32' | О. Бицко |
| 34' | Н. Янкович |
| 61' | А. Іванишин |
| 75' | С. Михайленко |
| 83' | В. Павлучкович |
| 87' | В. Павлучкович |
| 88' | Р. Скурчанський |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 07' | Р. Ковалевський |
| 31' | Р. Ковалевський |
| 59' | М. Суслов |
| 90+1' | Ю. Кулай |
| | |
|
26-09-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 65' | Д. Дмитрук |
| 81' | П. Шелест |
| | |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 35' | В. Козира |
| 37' | В. Прихідько |
| | 34' | В. Кіш |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 35' | М. Дудич |
| | 73' | О. Палашований | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 28' | І. Ганяк |
| | 49' | А. Серняк |
| 79' | Ю. Святий |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 50' | О. Карабин |
| 55' | М. Кузишин |
| 90' | Ю. Кудінов |
| | 24' | В. Сілецький |
| 30' | В. Кахнич |
| 66' | О. Шпак |
| |
|
03-10-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 67' | А. Намасний |
| | 03' | М. Заблоцький |
| 06' | О. Милян |
| 73' | О. Милян |
| 78' | О. Милян |
| |
|
09-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Олесько" |
| - |
|
"Lion" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
| - |
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 25' | Р. Гурський |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 35' | М. Бідний |
| 75' | В. Федак |
| 85' | В. Федак |
| 90+2' | В. Федак |
| | |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
| 06' | Т. Палій |
| | 05' | О. Коваленко |
| 22' | В. Прихідько |
| 27' | В. Прихідько |
| 43' | Б. Білюк |
| 48' | Н. Муха |
| 56' | О. Коваленко |
| 68' | В. Козира |
| 75' | Н. Лютий |
| |
|
10-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 33' | Д. Горошко |
| 62' | В. Цвик |
| | 12' | В. Шкраба |
| 38' | Я. Куцяба |
| 44' | Я. Куцяба |
| 59' | Д. Дмитрук |
| 83' | Я. Куцяба | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 60' | Я. Каваців |
| 70' | А. Іванишин |
| | 21' | В. Гриник |
| 40' | В. Гриник |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
| - |
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 76' | І. Таратула |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
| - |
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 10' | А. Курдина |
| 24' | О. Демчук |
| 59' | М. Заблоцький |
| 81' | О. Милян |
| | 65' | О. Кураш |
| 88' | Ю. Кулай |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 40' | Ю. Корнат |
| 45+3' | Ю. Корнат |
| 47' | Ю. Корнат |
| |
|
28-10-2021
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
| - |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
16-10-2021
|
|
12:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 65' | К. Гринюх |
| | 07' | Я. Куцяба |
| 29' | І. Дмитрук |
| 67' | Я. Куцяба |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Lion" Львів |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Сулимів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Трускавець" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 48' | М. Березовий |
| | 33' | А. Іванишин |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
| - |
|
"Тартак" Підбуж |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
17-10-2021
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
ФК "Пустомити" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів |
| - |
|
ФК "Рудки" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 45' | Т. Баль |
| 76' | Ю. Кудінов |
| | 90+2' | М. Марко |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Янів" Івано-Франкове |
| - |
|
ФК "Олесько" |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 41' | Ю. Красілович |
| 43' | Ю. Красілович |
| 53' | М. Деда |
| 61' | Ю. Красілович |
| | 59' | А. Федюк | (пенальті) |
| 83' | І. Краївський |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Стандарт" Артасів |
| - |
|
"Босота" Чорнушовичі |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 11' | Ю. Яструб |
| 48' | Н. Муха |
| | 31' | Б. Альфавіцький |
| 32' | М. Заблоцький |
| 52' | О. Демчук |
| 90+3' | Н. Антонишин |
| |
|
21-10-2021
|
|
16:00
|
|
СК "Воля" Братковичі |
| - |
|
"Ураган" Раденичі |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
23-10-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 58' | В. Щурко |
| | |
|
31-10-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
23-10-2021
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 37' | Р. Андрусик | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
30-10-2021
|
|
14:30
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 44' | П. Шелест |
| | 59' | І. Федина |
| |
|