Календар клубу - "Січ" Заболотці - Друга/Третя ліга Львівщини 2023 |
Субота, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субота, 06.05.2023 | 15:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||
2 | Субота, 13.05.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Гарай" Жовква | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
Субота, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||
3 | Субота, 20.05.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
Субота, 27.05.2023 | |||||||||||||
4 | Субота, 27.05.2023 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Ямпіль" | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
Субота, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||
6 | Субота, 10.06.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 17.06.2023 | |||||||||||||
7 | Субота, 17.06.2023 | 17:00 | Область | СФК "Муроване" | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 01.07.2023 | |||||||||||||
8 | Субота, 01.07.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | "Енергетик" Добротвір | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 08.07.2023 | |||||||||||||
9 | Субота, 08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Область | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 1 | - | 6 | ||||
Субота, 15.07.2023 | |||||||||||||
10 | Субота, 15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Область | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
Субота, 22.07.2023 | |||||||||||||
11 | Субота, 22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | "Гарай" Жовква | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 29.07.2023 | |||||||||||||
12 | Субота, 29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Сокіл" Сокільники | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 05.08.2023 | |||||||||||||
13 | Субота, 05.08.2023 | 16:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | ФК "Ямпіль" | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||
15 | Субота, 19.08.2023 | 17:00 | Область | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 1 | - | 5 | ||||
Субота, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||
16 | Субота, 26.08.2023 | 17:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | СФК "Муроване" | 2 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||
17 | Субота, 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | Область | "Енергетик" Добротвір | - | "Січ" Заболотці | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||
18 | Субота, 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | Область | "Січ" Заболотці | - | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | 3 | - | 0 |
<< | < | липня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 |
Перша ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Домашів" | - | СК "Свитазів" | 2 - 2 |
Перша ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Барилів" | - | ФК "Сокіл" Стоянів | 10 - 1 |
Перша ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 6 - 0 |
Перша ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Юність" Сабанівка | - | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | 0 - 2 |
Перша ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | СК "Свитазів" | - | ФК "Волсвин" | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - | ФСК "Домашів" | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Домашів" | - | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Волсвин" | - | ФК "Воля" Горбків | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Стоянів | - | ФК "Колос" Немилів | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | - | ФК "Барилів" | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | - | СК "Свитазів" | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Домашів" | - | ФК "Волсвин" | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Барилів" | - | ФК "Юність" Сабанівка | - : - |
Перша ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Колос" Немилів | - | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | - : - |