2 ліга Львівщини

    М Команда І О
    1 Сокаль 8 24
    2 Червоноград 8 13
    3 Добротвір 8 9
    4 В.Дорошів 8 6
    5 Заболотці 8 5

    Вища ліга

    М Команда І О
    1 Соснівка 5 13
    2 Сілець 3 9
    3 Гірник 5 6
    4 Свитазів 5 4
    5 В.Мости 3 3
    6 Діброва 2 3
    7 Поториця 2 3
    8 Белз 3 0

    1 ліга

    М Команда І О
    1 Бендюга 0 0
    1 Низи 0 0
    1 Яструбичі 0 0
    1 Торки 0 0
    1 Жвирка 0 0
    1 Домашів 0 0
    1 Стенятин 0 0
    1 Тартаків 0 0

    2 ліга

    М Команда І О
    1 Волиця 0 0
    1 Себечів 0 0
    1 Волсвин 0 0
    1 Перв'ятичі 0 0
    1 Хлівчани 0 0
    1 Фусів 0 0
    1 Бутини 0 0
    1 Теляж 0 0

    3 ліга

    М Команда І О
    1 Ванів 0 0
    1 Добрячин 0 0
    1 Горбків 0 0
    1 Карів 0 0
    1 Куличків 0 0
    1 Переспа 0 0
    1 Пристань 0 0
    1 Межиріччя 0 0

    ВЛ, бомбардири

    Гол
    М Гравець Команда Гол
    1 Пстрий Б. Сосн 4
    - Турко Є. Сосн 4
    3 Кравченко О. Сосн 2
    - Войтюк О. Сосн 2
    - Чегус М. Сосн 2


    М.   Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- Очки
    1 СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.) 8 7 0 1 19 7 12 21
    2 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) 8 5 2 1 22 7 15 17
    3 ФК "Варяж" (юн.) 8 4 2 2 14 7 7 14
    4 ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.) 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13
    5 СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.) 8 3 2 3 13 14 -1 11
    6 СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.) 8 3 2 3 8 19 -11 11
    7 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) 8 2 2 4 12 17 -5 8
    8 ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.) 8 2 0 6 8 12 -4 6
    9 СК "Свитазів" (юн.) 8 0 1 7 4 26 -22 1


    1 тур
    06-07-2019
      14:00 СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.) - ФК "Варяж" (юн.)  2 - 1   
      14:00 ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.) - ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.)  1 - 2   
      14:00 СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.) - СК "Свитазів" (юн.)  1 - 1   
      15:10 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.)  1 - 2   
      15:10 ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.) - СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.)  7 - 1   
      16:20 ФК "Варяж" (юн.) - ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.)  1 - 1   
      16:20 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) - СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.)  2 - 3   
      16:20 СК "Свитазів" (юн.) - ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.)  1 - 5   
    2 тур
    13-07-2019
      14:00 СК "Свитазів" (юн.) - ФК "Варяж" (юн.)  1 - 4   
      14:00 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.)  5 - 0   
      14:00 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) - ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.)  0 - 4   
      15:10 СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.) - ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.)  2 - 1   
      15:10 ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.) - СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.)  0 - 1   
      15:10 СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.) - ФК "Варяж" (юн.)  1 - 3   
      16:20 СК "Свитазів" (юн.) - СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.)  1 - 3   
      16:20 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) - СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.)  2 - 6   
      17:30 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.)  2 - 0   
    3 тур
    20-07-2019
      13:30 СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.) - СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.)  4 - 0   
      14:00 ФК "Варяж" (юн.) - ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.)  3 - 0   
      14:40 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - СК "Свитазів" (юн.)  3 - 0   
      15:10 ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.) - СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.)  1 - 0   
      15:50 СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.) - ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.)  1 - 0   
      16:20 СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.) - ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.)  1 - 1   
      17:00 СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.) - СК "Свитазів" (юн.)  3 - 0   
      17:30 ФК "Варяж" (юн.) - ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.)  2 - 0   
      18:10 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.)  2 - 2   
    4 тур
    27-07-2019
      13:30 СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.) - ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.)  1 - 0   
      14:00 СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.) - СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.)  1 - 1   
      14:40 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) - ФК "Варяж" (юн.)  0 - 0   
      18:10 ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (юн.) - СК "Свитазів" (юн.)  4 - 0   
    5 тур
    03-08-2019
      14:00 ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.) - ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.)  1 - 3   
      15:10 СК "Воля" Поториця (юн.) - ФК "Варяж" (юн.)  2 - 0   
      16:20 ФСК "Буг" Жвирка (юн.) - ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.)  3 - 2   
    6 тур
    03-08-2019
      16:20 СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.) - СК "Рочин-Легенда" Сілець (юн.)  3 - 0   
    10-08-2019
      13:30 ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (юн.) - СК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга (юн.)  5 - 1   
      15:50 ФК "Фортуна/Олімпія" Поздимир (юн.) - СК "Свитазів" (юн.)  3 - 0   

    © 2019 Федерація футболу Сокальського району