03-04-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 17' | Я. Шандра |
| 73' | О. Герега |
| | 56' | Б. Бойко |
| |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 52' | Р. Лебедь |
| 59' | Я. Савків |
| 74' | В. Гайковий |
| | 38' | А. Вільховий |
| 60' | Д. Сороколіт |
| |
|
07-04-2024
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 66' | І. Романчук |
| 90+4' | Р. Попадюк |
| | 23' | Б. Слоневський |
| 32' | Р. Васюта |
| |
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 05' | А. Мавдрик |
| 50' | А. Мельник |
| 71' | Ю. Борис |
| | 87' | В. Трусевич |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 21' | Ю. Святий |
| | 07' | Ю. Козел |
| 81' | Й. Дудок |
| |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 41' | Я. Кадай |
| | |
|
10-04-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 45' | І. Дуць |
| 46' | Р. Черкес |
| 49' | Я. Шандра |
| 68' | Р. Байдак |
| 89' | Р. Черкес |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
| 25' | А. Вільховий |
| 45' | А. Шута |
| 59' | М. Задорожний |
| | 25' | М. Матляк |
| 27' | Ю. Святий |
| 27' | М. Марко |
| 55' | В. Крушинський |
| |
|
14-04-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 57' | С. Гірний |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 14' | С. Зубар |
| 62' | М. Хімчак |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 90' | І. Колодій |
| | |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 14' | Г. Коваль |
| 38' | В. Славецький |
| 76' | Н. Цюпка |
| 90' | Б. Адам |
| | |
|
17-04-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 27' | М. Дорош |
| 63' | І. Лебідь |
| 76' | Р. Байдак |
| | 83' | Н. Цюпка |
| |
|
21-04-2024
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 34' | І. Романчук |
| 70' | В. Щурко |
| 74' | В. Щурко |
| 88' | В. Щурко |
| | 67' | В. Чернецький |
| |
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 12' | В. Заторський |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 67' | Ю. Кульматицький |
| | 76' | І. Теліховський |
| |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 29' | Р. Савран |
| 48' | Р. Лебедь |
| | 60' | А. Гриб |
| 63' | І. Бекеша |
| |
|
19-06-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 22' | М. Мельник |
| | 39' | М. Залога |
| 40' | В. Янчак |
| 42' | В. Янчак |
| |
|
24-04-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 80' | Р. Михайлів |
| | 65' | Т. Грицан |
| |
|
|
А |
17:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 29' | І. Лебідь |
| |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
28-04-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 16' | С. Зубар |
| 24' | В. Мудрик |
| 57' | А. Гриб |
| 80' | В. Драган |
| 81' | О. Либик |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 15' | Б. Слоневський |
| 48' | Ю. Грабовський |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 05' | О. Рудницький |
| 30' | О. Криницький |
| 34' | О. Криницький |
| | 49' | Р. Савран |
| 71' | Р. Савран |
| |
|
08-05-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 26' | В. Щурко |
| 59' | Л. Білоус |
| 81' | І. Романчук |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 03' | Я. Деда |
| 39' | Б. Слоневський |
| 57' | Я. Деда |
| 88' | Н. Ямборко |
| |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 73' | Ю. Святий |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 41' | Є. Бугайчук |
| | |
|
29-05-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 41' | Д. Ціпора |
| | 37' | Г. Коваль |
| |
|
12-06-2024
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 19' | С. Зубар |
| 57' | А. Гриб |
| 77' | О. Брода |
| |
|
01-05-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 13' | В. Король |
| 58' | М. Дорош |
| | 52' | В. Павлучкович |
| 66' | І. Романчук |
| |
|
12-05-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 23' | Н. Ямборко |
| 75' | Б. Слоневський |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 10' | І. Космік |
| 56' | А. Голик |
| | 43' | А. Мельник |
| 67' | В. Садоха |
| |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 78' | В. Драган |
| | |
|
|
А |
16:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 87' | Р. Грицик |
| 90+5' | А. Затхей |
| | 32' | Р. Савран |
| |
|
12-06-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 12' | А. Гурський |
| 35' | Н. Цюпка |
| 65' | М. Качор |
| | |
|
15-05-2024
|
|
А |
17:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
| 33' | А. Вільховий |
| | 35' | Н. Ямборко |
| 63' | Я. Деда |
| 66' | Б. Слоневський |
| 68' | В. Позеняк |
| 90' | Я. Деда |
| |
|
19-05-2024
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 69' | А. Шеремета |
| | 08' | Г. Коваль |
| 24' | Н. Цюпка |
| 52' | Б. Адам |
| |
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 05' | Р. Маланяк |
| 30' | Р. Маланяк |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 31' | Ю. Святий |
| 74' | Ю. Святий |
| 86' | С. Дяк |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 44' | В. Чуплак |
| 84' | Д. Криворучишак |
| | 10' | С. Зубар |
| 80' | В. Мудрик |
| |
|
22-05-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 68' | Р. Черкес |
| | 22' | Ю. Святий |
| 64' | Т. Щур |
| 85' | А. Серняк |
| |
|
|
|
17:30
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 19' | В. Драган |
| 29' | С. Зубар |
| 80' | В. Драган |
| |
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
| 38' | Н. Цюпка |
| 64' | П. Козловський |
| 83' | А. Піяйко |
| 87' | А. Піяйко |
| 90' | М. Давидяк |
| | 31' | В. Трусевич |
| 56' | В. Трусевич |
| |
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 64' | В. Мазур |
| 70' | Н. Пилипишин |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 45+1' | О. Підлісецький |
| | 48' | Р. Савран |
| 80' | В. Скотаренко |
| |
|
29-05-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 07' | А. Шута |
| 14' | Т. Вільховий |
| 28' | П. Яворський |
| 45' | Б. Куртяк |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 80' | К. Цюрпалевич |
| |
|
02-06-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 18' | Ю. Святий |
| 54' | Ю. Святий |
| 72' | Ю. Святий |
| | 30' | О. Підлісецький |
| 62' | Р. Попадюк |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 53' | В. Заторський |
| | 18' | Н. Пилипишин |
| 49' | Р. Бойко |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 90+4' | А. Піяйко |
| |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 33' | Б. Слоневський |
| | 18' | С. Зубар |
| 25' | А. Гриб |
| |
|
05-06-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 44' | Б. Клим |
| 79' | Н. Цюпка |
| | |
|
07-06-2024
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 02' | В. Лапко |
| 30' | А. Кішко |
| 87' | Я. Паньківський |
| 90' | Я. Паньківський |
| | |
|
09-06-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 48' | З. Яворський |
| 75' | І. Теліховський |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 36' | Н. Паращин |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
7 - 0 |
|
|
| 13' | А. Курилишин |
| 24' | О. Підлісецький |
| 43' | В. Павлучкович |
| 53' | І. Романчук |
| 60' | В. Білінський |
| 78' | П. Лесишин |
| 89' | П. Лесишин |
| | |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 07' | Д. Ціпора |
| 30' | Р. Лебедь |
| 71' | Р. Лебедь |
| | 15' | А. Матис |
| 74' | М. Матляк |
| 80' | А. Матис |
| |
|
16-06-2024
|
|
|
12:00
|
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 39' | В. Задорецький |
| 57' | Р. Савран |
| 68' | В. Задорецький |
| |
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 12' | А. Дуб |
| | 42' | А. Курилишин |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 22' | В. Попиль |
| | |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 23' | С. Зубар |
| 71' | Т. Радюк |
| 77' | О. Либик |
| 82' | М. Бідний |
| | |
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 51' | Б. Слоневський |
| | 45' | Б. Клим |
| 87' | Б. Клим |
| |
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 90+3' | В. Матусевич |
| |
|
23-06-2024
|
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Темп-Легінь" Відники/Брюховичі |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 27' | Р. Савран |
| | 10' | І. Бутим |
| 79' | І. Бутим |
| 86' | І. Ганяк |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 60' | В. Мазур |
| | 90+5' | Б. Слоневський |
| |
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів/Нижня Білка |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 02' | А. Серняк |
| 12' | М. Матляк |
| 89' | Ю. Кульматицький |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 61' | В. Заваляк |
| 90' | А. Піяйко |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 07' | В. Щурко |
| 49' | В. Павлучкович |
| 52' | В. Павлучкович |
| 54' | В. Щурко |
| | 83' | В. Мельникович |
| |
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-3" Львів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 39' | Р. Васюта |
| | |
|
30-06-2024
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Корміл" Яворів |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|