Суперники - СКК "Острів" Чорний Острів - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2022 |
Суперники | Матчі | Пер. | Ніч. | Пор. | Голи |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Сокіл" Суховоля | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 |
"Прикарпаття" Н.Стрілища | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
"Захід" Солонка | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
"Турбо" Березів | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 |
"Захід" Бібрка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
ФК "Новий Розділ" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 9 |
"Берізка" Підберізці | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
"Сокіл" Дуліби | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 11 |
"Арсенал" Бучали | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
"Камула" Романів | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 7 |
"Скала" Вільховець | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
ФК "Щирець" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
ФК "Ямпіль" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
"Легінь" Брюховичі | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
ФК "Миколаїв" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 4 |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | - : - |