Суперники - "Енергетик" Добротвір - Друга ліга Львівщини 2023 |
Суперники | Матчі | Пер. | Ніч. | Пор. | Голи |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Січ" Заболотці | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 |
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 26 |
"Сокіл" Борщовичі | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 3 |
"Стріла" Сулимів | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 10 |
СФК "Муроване" | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
"Lion" Львів | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 1 |
"Сокіл" Сокільники | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 1 |
ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
"Гарай" Жовква | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
"Галичина" Великий Дорошів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 7 |
"Босота" Чорнушовичі | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 7 |
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
ФК "Ямпіль" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
"Янів" Івано-Франкове | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
"Радехівщина ОТГ" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
ФК "Олесько" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
"Стандарт" Артасів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 5 |
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
ФК "Лопатин" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
"Скала" Вільховець | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 |
ФСК "Трускавець" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 |
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
"Турбо" Березів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
ФК "Буг" Буськ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 |
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
ФК "Дубляни" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 1 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 7 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
14:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 4 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:30 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | 4 - 6 |