Історія |
Сезон | Ліга | Група | Місце | Матчі | Очки | В/Н/П | Голи | Гравці |
2024 | Область | Група 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0/0/3 | 2:15 | 1 |
2024 | Область | Група 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/2/0 | 1:1 | 8 |
2023 | Область | Група 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2/0/1 | 4:3 | 19 |
2023 | Область | Група 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 6/3/7 | 25:21 | 16 |
2023 | Область | Підгрупа VI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/0/1 | 6:5 | 8 |
2022 | Область | Група 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/1/0 | 2:1 | 9 |
2022 | Область | Група 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1/1/4 | 8:12 | 6 |
2021 | Область | Група 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1/2/0 | 6:5 | 4 |
2021 | Область | Група А | 5 | 20 | 34 | 11/1/8 | 53:50 | 18 |
2020 | Область | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0/0/1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Участь в турнірах |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 1 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 7 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
14:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 4 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:30 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | 4 - 6 |