Календар клубу - ФК "Мостиська" - Перша ліга Львівщини 2021 |
Неділя, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Неділя, 09.05.2021 | 16:00 | Область | СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
2 | Субота, 15.05.2021 | 16:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
3 | Субота, 22.05.2021 | 14:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
Середа, 26.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
11 | Середа, 26.05.2021 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | СКК "Демня" | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
Вівторок, 15.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
6 | Вівторок, 15.06.2021 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | СК "Дубляни" | 7 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 19.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
7 | Субота, 19.06.2021 | 18:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
Субота, 26.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
8 | Субота, 26.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | ФОК "Городок" | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 0 | - | 8 | ||||
Субота, 03.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
9 | Субота, 03.07.2021 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | СКК "Пісочна" | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 11.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
10 | Неділя, 11.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Вишня" Судова Вишня | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 24.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
5 | Субота, 24.07.2021 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 6 | - | 0 | ||||
Середа, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
14 | Середа, 11.08.2021 | 17:00 | Область | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 15.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
13 | Неділя, 15.08.2021 | 16:00 | Область | ФК "Ходорів/Вовчатичі" | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 1 | - | 5 | ||||
Неділя, 05.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
16 | Неділя, 05.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Сокіл" Сокільники | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
17 | Неділя, 12.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | СК "Дубляни" | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
18 | Субота, 18.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Газовик-Хуртовина" Комарно | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
19 | Субота, 25.09.2021 | 14:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | ФОК "Городок" | 4 | - | 2 | ||||
Субота, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
20 | Субота, 02.10.2021 | 14:00 | Область | СКК "Пісочна" | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 5 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
12 | Субота, 09.10.2021 | 16:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
21 | Субота, 16.10.2021 | 13:00 | Область | ФК "Мостиська" | - | "Вишня" Судова Вишня | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
22 | Неділя, 24.10.2021 | 15:00 | Область | СКК "Демня" | - | ФК "Мостиська" | 1 | - | 3 |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | - : - |