Календар клубу - "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька - Перша ліга Львівщини 2021 |
Неділя, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Неділя, 16.05.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Новояричівська ОТГ" | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
3 | Неділя, 23.05.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 29.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
4 | Субота, 29.05.2021 | 16:00 | Область | ФСК "Яворів" | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
5 | Неділя, 06.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Сокіл" Золочів | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
6 | Неділя, 13.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Легінь" Брюховичі | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
Понеділок, 21.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
7 | Понеділок, 21.06.2021 | 15:00 | Область | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 27.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
1 | Неділя, 27.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Жупан" Винники | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 4 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 04.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
8 | Неділя, 04.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Богун" Броди | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 10.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
9 | Субота, 10.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Гірник" Новояворівськ | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 08.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
10 | Неділя, 08.08.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Жупан" Винники | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
11 | Субота, 14.08.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Новояричівська ОТГ" | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
12 | Неділя, 29.08.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 05.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
13 | Неділя, 05.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | ФСК "Яворів" | 2 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
14 | Субота, 18.09.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Сокіл" Золочів | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Неділя, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
15 | Неділя, 26.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Легінь" Брюховичі | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 03.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
16 | Неділя, 03.10.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 17.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
17 | Неділя, 17.10.2021 | 15:00 | Область | "Богун" Броди | - | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 6 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
18 | Субота, 23.10.2021 | 15:00 | Область | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | - | "Гірник" Новояворівськ | 3 | - | 1 |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | - : - |