Склад - СК "Воля" Поториця |
Захисники | Дата народження: | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Павло Вдович | 14 жовтня 1994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Олександр Грабовий | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Василь Кріль | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Віталій Чишій | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Петро Дроздовський | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Юрій Ребрина | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Півзахисники | Дата народження: | ||||||||||
Ярослав Іванець | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Назар Білик | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Назар Дідух | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Андрій Жарський | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Олег Кохан | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Тарас Кузьма | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Богдан Поломаний | 29 серпня 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Юрій Послєднік | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Максим Трубаков | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Олег Ференц | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Максим Антонюк | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Роман Ковальчук | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Нападаючі | Дата народження: | ||||||||||
Артур Герус | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Олег Штикало | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
<< | < | червня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 2 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-2 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 - 5 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 0 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Павлів" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 5 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 3 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-3 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 6 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | 7 - 2 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 - 0 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
13:30 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | 1 - 3 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Павлів" | - | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 1 - 4 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | 0 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-4 тур | ||||
17:30 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:00 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - | ФК "Боянець" | 0 - 7 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
13:30 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
14:00 | ФСК "Тартаків" | - | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 4 - 1 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
16:30 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФК "Павлів" | 4 - 6 |