М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Боянець | 6 | 24 | 18 |
2 | Пристань/Бутини | 6 | 6 | 15 |
3 | В.Мости | 6 | 9 | 12 |
4 | Соснівка | 6 | 7 | 9 |
5 | Карів | 5 | -5 | 6 |
6 | Сілець | 5 | -6 | 4 |
7 | Хлівчани | 6 | -14 | 3 |
8 | Гірник | 6 | -21 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Станин | 5 | 10 | 13 |
2 | Жвирка | 5 | 8 | 10 |
3 | Павлів | 5 | 0 | 9 |
4 | Тартаків | 5 | 3 | 9 |
5 | Жужеляни | 5 | -3 | 3 |
6 | Фусів/Торки | 5 | -18 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горбків | 4 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Домашів | 4 | 14 | 7 |
3 | Свитазів | 4 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Волсвин | 4 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Добрячин | 4 | -28 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Барилів | 5 | 15 |
2 | Йосипівка | 5 | 10 |
3 | Сабанівка | 5 | 7 |
4 | Стоянів | 5 | 1 |
5 | Немилів | 4 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 10 | 25 |
2 | Олесько | 10 | 22 |
3 | ДТ Сокаль | 10 | 20 |
4 | Жовква | 10 | 19 |
5 | Н.Розділ | 10 | 14 |
6 | "Богун" | 10 | 12 |
7 | Шахтар Ч | 10 | 11 |
8 | Жидачів | 10 | 10 |
9 | Чорнушовичі | 10 | 10 |
10 | Березів | 10 | 6 |
11 | Братковичі | 10 | 2 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 7 | 17 |
2 | Лопатин | 7 | 13 |
3 | Кам'янка-2 | 7 | 12 |
4 | Борщовичі | 7 | 12 |
5 | Буськ | 8 | 11 |
6 | Ямпіль | 7 | 11 |
7 | Пикуловичі | 8 | 9 |
8 | Добротвір | 8 | 6 |
9 | Н.Яричів | 7 | 3 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Малехів | 7 | 18 |
2 | Білка | 8 | 16 |
3 | Мостиська-2 | 6 | 13 |
4 | Радехів | 6 | 12 |
5 | Репехів | 7 | 9 |
6 | Гірник | 8 | 9 |
7 | Сокільники | 8 | 8 |
8 | Універ | 7 | 4 |
9 | Підбірці | 7 | 4 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Календар - "Жупан" Винники - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2023 - Група 2 |
Тур | Назва туру | Дата | Початок | Господар | Гості | Результат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 тур | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 год. | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | - | "Жупан" Винники | 5 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 тур | 19.02.2023 | 15:00 год. | "Легінь" Брюховичі | - | "Жупан" Винники | 1 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 тур | 04.03.2023 | 11:30 год. | "Рух U-17" Винники | - | "Жупан" Винники | 10 - 1 |