М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пристань/Бутини | 9 | 10 | 22 |
2 | Боянець | 9 | 25 | 21 |
3 | Соснівка | 9 | 13 | 18 |
4 | В.Мости | 9 | 10 | 16 |
5 | Карів | 9 | -4 | 13 |
6 | Сілець | 9 | -15 | 5 |
7 | Гірник | 9 | -20 | 5 |
8 | Хлівчани | 9 | -19 | 4 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Станин | 7 | 11 | 16 |
2 | Павлів | 7 | 4 | 15 |
3 | Жвирка | 7 | 9 | 13 |
4 | Тартаків | 7 | 4 | 12 |
5 | Жужеляни | 7 | -4 | 6 |
6 | Фусів/Торки | 7 | -24 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Горбків | 8 | 9 | 18 |
2 | Домашів | 8 | 21 | 16 |
3 | Свитазів | 8 | 6 | 13 |
4 | Волсвин | 8 | 5 | 12 |
5 | Добрячин | 8 | -41 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Барилів | 8 | 24 |
2 | Йосипівка | 8 | 16 |
3 | Сабанівка | 8 | 13 |
4 | Немилів | 8 | 4 |
5 | Стоянів | 8 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ-2 | 6 | 19 | 15 |
2 | Гірник-ю | 5 | 5 | 13 |
3 | Жвирка-ю | 5 | 12 | 7 |
4 | В.Мости-ю | 4 | -3 | 4 |
5 | Жужеляни-ю | 4 | -9 | 4 |
6 | Сілець-ю | 6 | -12 | 4 |
7 | Хлівчани-ю | 6 | -12 | 3 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 11 | 28 |
2 | Олесько | 11 | 23 |
3 | ДТ Сокаль | 11 | 23 |
4 | Жовква | 11 | 20 |
5 | Н.Розділ | 11 | 17 |
6 | Чорнушовичі | 11 | 13 |
7 | "Богун" | 10 | 12 |
8 | Шахтар Ч | 11 | 11 |
9 | Жидачів | 11 | 10 |
10 | Березів | 11 | 6 |
11 | Братковичі | 11 | 2 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Лопатин | 11 | 25 |
2 | Дубляни-ФК | 11 | 24 |
3 | Ямпіль | 10 | 20 |
4 | Кам'янка-2 | 11 | 18 |
5 | Буськ | 11 | 17 |
6 | Борщовичі | 11 | 13 |
7 | Пикуловичі | 10 | 9 |
8 | Добротвір | 11 | 9 |
9 | Н.Яричів | 10 | 3 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Мостиська-2 | 12 | 29 |
2 | Малехів | 11 | 28 |
3 | Радехів | 10 | 21 |
4 | Білка | 11 | 19 |
5 | Гірник | 12 | 13 |
6 | Репехів | 10 | 10 |
7 | Універ | 11 | 10 |
8 | Сокільники | 10 | 8 |
9 | Підбірці | 11 | 4 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Суперники - "Ватра" Тарасівка - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2022 |
Суперники | Матчі | Пер. | Ніч. | Пор. | Голи |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Скала" Вільховець | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
СКК "Пісочна" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
ФК "Рух U-19" Львів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 13 |