Події - Всі події - Кубок Незалежності Червоноградського району 2022 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Юрій Волоско | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 7 |
2 | Назар Бойко | ФСК "Тартаків" | 5 |
- | Сергій Дитюк | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 5 |
4 | Андрій Бобровський | ФСК "Тартаків" | 4 |
- | Олег Божик | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 4 |
- | Дмитро Сура | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 4 |
- | Віталій Троць | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 4 |
8 | Сергій Левко | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 3 |
- | Руслан Махмер | ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси | 3 |
- | Володимир Маркусь | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 3 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Владислав Бедза | ФК "Шахтар" (юн.) Червоноград | 3 |
2 | Михайло Діденко | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 2 |
- | Віталій Явний | ФК "Шахтар" (юн.) Червоноград | 2 |
- | Андрій Фомін | ФК "Шахтар" (юн.) Червоноград | 2 |
- | Володимир Горун | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Андрій Ромах | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Василь Глушко | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 |
8 | Юрій Яциковський | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 1 |
- | Володимир Білаш | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 1 |
- | Роман Федун | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрій Ромах | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Володимир Горун | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Максим Осташевський | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 1 |
- | Ярослав Герасим | ФК "Белз" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Денис Юрків | ФК "Фенікс" Жужеляни | 1 |
- | Руслан Легкий | ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси | 1 |
- | Олександр Іванець | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павло Сидчук | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Олександр Тимощук | ФК "Соснівка" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрій Сумик | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Віталій Колдуба | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Назар Старощук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Назар Лещишин | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Олег Божик | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Іван Михалюк | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Тарас Гуменюк | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Артем Красільніков | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Василь Глушко | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |