ЗСУ Cup |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ № 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25:14 | 11 | 13 | ||
2 | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 11 | ||
3 | Ю-30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 7 | ||
4 | МФК "Ветерани" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | ||
5 | "Третій тайм" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 6 | ||
6 | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗСУ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 14 | ||
2 | Ukraine | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | 13 | 14 | ||
3 | Паляниця | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 11 | ||
4 | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 | ||
5 | "Нова пошта" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 6 | ||
6 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:38 | -30 | 3 | ||
7 | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:21 | -15 | 1 |
1 тур | 09-04-2022 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | Ю-30 | 3 - 2 | |||||
14:30 год. | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | - | "Третій тайм" | 3 - 1 | |||||
15:00 год. | МФК "Ветерани" | - | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | 3 - 1 | |||||
17:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | 2 - 0 | |||||
17:30 год. | "Нова пошта" | - | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 0 - 1 | |||||
18:00 год. | Паляниця | - | Ukraine | 1 - 3 | |||||
2 тур | 09-04-2022 | ||||||||
15:30 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 2 - 2 | |||||
16:00 год. | Ю-30 | - | МФК "Ветерани" | 8 - 0 | |||||
16:30 год. | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | - | "Третій тайм" | 0 - 3 | |||||
18:30 год. | ЗСУ | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 9 - 0 | 10-04-2022 | ||||
14:00 год. | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | - | Ukraine | 3 - 3 | 13-04-2022 | ||||
19:30 год. | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | - | Паляниця | 4 - 4 | |||||
3 тур | 10-04-2022 | ||||||||
14:30 год. | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 - 3 | |||||
15:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | Паляниця | 1 - 1 | |||||
15:00 год. | "Нова пошта" | - | Ukraine | 1 - 5 | |||||
17:30 год. | "Третій тайм" | - | ДЮСШ № 2 | 5 - 7 | |||||
18:00 год. | Ю-30 | - | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | 5 - 1 | |||||
18:30 год. | МФК "Ветерани" | - | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 1 - 6 | |||||
4 тур | 10-04-2022 | ||||||||
16:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 4 - 0 | |||||
16:30 год. | Паляниця | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 6 - 0 | |||||
17:00 год. | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | - | "Нова пошта" | 0 - 7 | 13-04-2022 | ||||
19:00 год. | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | - | Ю-30 | 1 - 1 | 16-04-2022 | ||||
17:30 год. | "Третій тайм" | - | МФК "Ветерани" | 1 - 5 | |||||
18:00 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | 8 - 2 | |||||
5 тур | 13-04-2022 | ||||||||
18:30 год. | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | - | Ukraine | 0 - 2 | 16-04-2022 | ||||
15:30 год. | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 3 - 10 | |||||
16:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | "Нова пошта" | 5 - 2 | |||||
16:30 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | МФК "Ветерани" | 5 - 3 | |||||
17:00 год. | "Футзал Юніор" Червоноград | - | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 3 - 4 | |||||
18:30 год. | "Третій тайм" | - | Ю-30 | 4 - 1 | |||||
6 тур | 16-04-2022 | ||||||||
14:00 год. | Ukraine | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 5 - 0 | |||||
14:30 год. | "Старе місто-2" Червоноград | - | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 1 - 3 | 17-04-2022 | ||||
16:30 год. | "Нова пошта" | - | Паляниця | 2 - 8 | |||||
7 тур | 16-04-2022 | ||||||||
15:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | Ukraine | 2 - 2 | 17-04-2022 | ||||
14:30 год. | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | - | Паляниця | 0 - 5 | |||||
15:00 год. | "Нова пошта" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 7 - 2 | |||||
1/2 фіналу | 17-04-2022 | ||||||||
15:30 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | Ukraine | 2 - 2 (Пен. 0 - 2) | |||||
16:00 год. | ЗСУ | - | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 1 - 0 | |||||
Гра за 3-4 місце | 17-04-2022 | ||||||||
17:00 год. | ДЮСШ № 2 | - | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 1 - 3 | |||||
Фінал | 17-04-2022 | ||||||||
17:30 год. | Ukraine | - | ЗСУ | 0 - 2 |