Календар клубу - "Стріла" Сулимів - Друга ліга Львівщини 2021 |
Субота, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Субота, 08.05.2021 | 15:00 | Область | ФК "Олесько" | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
2 | Неділя, 16.05.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Янів" Івано-Франкове | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
Субота, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
3 | Субота, 22.05.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Енергетик" Добротвір | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
4 | Неділя, 30.05.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 6 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
5 | Неділя, 06.06.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Босота" Чорнушовичі | 3 | - | 3 | ||||
Четвер, 24.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
6 | Четвер, 24.06.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Стандарт" Артасів | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 27.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
8 | Неділя, 27.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 04.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
9 | Неділя, 04.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Lion" Львів | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Середа, 07.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
7 | Середа, 07.07.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Датський текстиль" Сокаль | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
Неділя, 08.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
10 | Неділя, 08.08.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | ФК "Олесько" | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 15.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
11 | Неділя, 15.08.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Янів" Івано-Франкове | 3 | - | 3 | ||||
Неділя, 22.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
12 | Неділя, 22.08.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Енергетик" Добротвір | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
13 | Неділя, 29.08.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
14 | Неділя, 12.09.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Босота" Чорнушовичі | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
Неділя, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
15 | Неділя, 19.09.2021 | 14:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Стандарт" Артасів | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
16 | Неділя, 26.09.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Датський текстиль" Сокаль | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
17 | Неділя, 10.10.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 2 | - | 5 | ||||
Субота, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
18 | Субота, 16.10.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 0 | - | 3 |
<< | < | липня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Павлів" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Карів-63" | - : - |