Календар клубу - "Lion" Львів - Друга ліга Львівщини 2021 |
Неділя, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Неділя, 23.05.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Босота" Чорнушовичі | - | "Lion" Львів | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||
4 | Неділя, 30.05.2021 | 18:00 | Область | "Стандарт" Артасів | - | "Lion" Львів | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 05.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
5 | Субота, 05.06.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Датський текстиль" Сокаль | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
Неділя, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
6 | Неділя, 13.06.2021 | 17:00 | Область | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | - | "Lion" Львів | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 20.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
7 | Неділя, 20.06.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Янів" Івано-Франкове | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Неділя, 27.06.2021 | |||||||||||||
8 | Неділя, 27.06.2021 | 17:00 | Область | ФК "Олесько" | - | "Lion" Львів | 7 | - | 1 | ||||
Неділя, 04.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
9 | Неділя, 04.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Стріла" Сулимів | - | "Lion" Львів | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
Неділя, 11.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
1 | Неділя, 11.07.2021 | 14:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Енергетик" Добротвір | 1 | - | 7 | ||||
Неділя, 18.07.2021 | |||||||||||||
2 | Неділя, 18.07.2021 | 16:00 | Область | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | - | "Lion" Львів | 8 | - | 1 | ||||
Субота, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
10 | Субота, 07.08.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Енергетик" Добротвір | - | "Lion" Львів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
11 | Субота, 14.08.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
12 | Субота, 21.08.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Босота" Чорнушовичі | - | "Lion" Львів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||
13 | Субота, 28.08.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Стандарт" Артасів | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
14 | Субота, 11.09.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Датський текстиль" Сокаль | - | "Lion" Львів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
15 | Субота, 18.09.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
Субота, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||
16 | Субота, 25.09.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Янів" Івано-Франкове | - | "Lion" Львів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
17 | Субота, 09.10.2021 | 13:00 | Область | ФК "Олесько" | - | "Lion" Львів | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
Субота, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||
18 | Субота, 16.10.2021 | 13:00 | Область | "Lion" Львів | - | "Стріла" Сулимів | 0 | - | 3 |
<< | < | липня 2024 | > | >> | ||
П | В | С | Ч | П | С | Н |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 |
Вища ліга 2024-5 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Боянець" | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Карів-63" | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-7 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Карів-63" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | - | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | - | ФК "Боянець" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Пристань/Бутини" | - | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | - | ФК "Павлів" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | - | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-6 тур | ||||
00:00 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | - | ФСК "Тартаків" | - : - |
Вища ліга 2024-8 тур | ||||
00:00 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | - | ФК "Карів-63" | - : - |