Турнірна таблиця - Прем'єр-ліга 2022 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18 | |
2 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 7 | |
4 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 1 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
1 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 3 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | "Темп" Відники | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | "Корміл" Давидів | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 27 | -24 | 3 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ФК "Мостиська" | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
1 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | ФСК "Самбір" | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 4 | |
3 | ФК "Куликів" | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | "Корміл" Давидів | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | "Темп" Відники | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Мостиська" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | ФК "Куликів" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | ФСК "Самбір" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
3 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 1 | |
4 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Темп" Відники | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | "Корміл" Давидів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | ФК "Мостиська" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | ФСК "Самбір" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 1 | |
4 | ФК "Куликів" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | ЗМ = Забиті голи | ПМ = Пропущені голи | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки |