Турнірна таблиця - Чемпіонат Радехівщини - попередній етап 2023 |
Група А |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ФК "Павлів" | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 18 | ||
1 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38:21 | 17 | 20 | ||
3 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35:25 | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | ФК "Юність/Сокіл" Сабанівка/Стоянів | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 13 | ||
6 | ФК "Бабичі" | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:36 | -20 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:44 | -27 | 11 |
Група Б |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 24 | ||
2 | ФК "Магніт" Оглядів | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 | ||
3 | ФК "Лопатин" | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | ФК "Барилів" | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 13 | ||
5 | ФК "Єдність" Березівка | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 12 | ||
6 | ФК "Ольвія" Пиратин | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | 2 |
Група А |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Павлів" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 8 | ||
3 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | ФК "Бабичі" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК "Юність/Сокіл" Сабанівка/Стоянів | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 4 |
Група Б |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК "Магніт" Оглядів | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | ||
3 | ФК "Лопатин" | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | ||
4 | ФК "Єдність" Березівка | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 | ||
5 | ФК "Барилів" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК "Ольвія" Пиратин | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 |
Група А |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК "Юність/Сокіл" Сабанівка/Стоянів | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК "Павлів" | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 9 | ||
4 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК "Старт" Йосипівка | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:24 | -15 | 5 | ||
6 | ФК "Бабичі" | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | 0 |
Група Б |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК "Лопатин" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК "Магніт" Оглядів | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | ||
4 | ФК "Барилів" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК "Єдність" Березівка | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК "Ольвія" Пиратин | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
Чемпіон | Ср. призер | Бр.призер |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | М = М'ячі | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки | Ост.матчі = Останні матчі |