29-05-2022
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 29' | Назар Білюк |
| 68' | Назар Коткевич |
| | 09' | Петро Мельничук |
| 28' | Петро Мельничук |
| 35' | Андрій Бобровський |
| 83' | Роман Фарина |
| 90' | Володимир Бойко |
| |
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
8 - 1 |
|
|
| 24' | Анатолій Магдюк |
| 26' | Анатолій Магдюк |
| 37' | Роман Федечко |
| 56' | Роман Равлик |
| 70' | Михайло Ващишин |
| 88' | Денис Романишин |
| 90' | Іван Калинович |
| | 43' | Назар Борисович |
| 57' | Максим Мусій |
| 59' | Данило Ткач |
| 59' | Максим Мусій |
| 68' | Данило Ткач |
| 72' | Максим Войтович |
| 82' | Максим Войтович |
| 87' | Юрій Юзвик |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 01' | Богдан Білюк |
| 38' | Василь Прихідько |
| 42' | Олег Коваленко |
| 60' | Назар Заморський |
| 87' | Назарій Муха |
| | 75' | Артур Герус |
| 76' | Андрій Лозовий |
| |
|
09-04-2023
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
18-04-2023
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
22-04-2023
|
|
|
15:00 год.
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
23-04-2023
|
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
10-03-2024
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
8 - 2 |
|
|
17-03-2024
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
24-03-2024
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
05-06-2022
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 23' | Роман Фарина |
| 33' | Степан Сологуб |
| | 31' | Роман Равлик |
| 40' | Олег Ковальчук |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
| - |
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
| | 21' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 50' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 60' | Богдан Білюк |
| 62' | Назарій Муха |
| 65' | Василь Прихідько |
| |
|
29-07-2023
|
|
|
16:00 год.
|
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 12' | Василь Прихідько |
| 36' | Василь Прихідько |
| 52' | Олег Коваленко |
| |
|
07-04-2024
|
|
|
16:00 год.
|
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
14-04-2024
|
|
|
13:00 год.
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
28-04-2024
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
12-06-2022
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 21' | Степан Ткачук |
| 60' | Назар Білюк |
| | 31' | Максим Пліхота |
| 84' | Олександр Шопронко |
| |
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 05' | Владислав Чабан |
| 32' | Василь Кріль |
| | 05' | Володимир Бойко |
| 28' | Петро Мельничук |
| 62' | Андрій Станішевський |
| 90+2' | Олег Покиньброда |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
| 29' | Василь Прихідько |
| 32' | Роман Царинський |
| 35' | Василь Прихідько |
| 40' | Назар Іванків |
| 65' | Богдан Білюк |
| 86' | Олег Ференц |
| | 40' | Олег Ковальчук |
| |
|
05-08-2023
|
|
|
16:00 год.
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
13-08-2023
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
12-05-2024
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
14:00 год.
|
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
19-06-2022
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 68' | Максим Мусій |
| | 10' | Владислав Чабан |
| 48' | Юрій Ганчар |
| 59' | Петро Дроздовський |
| |
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 80' | Богдан Литвинчук |
| | 18' | Назар Білюк |
| 25' | Віталій Гузар |
| 40' | Віталій Гузар |
| 54' | Ігор Арендач |
| 78' | Степан Ткачук |
| |
|
|
А |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
| 15' | Павло Бобко |
| | 20' | Олег Ференц |
| 26' | Василь Прихідько |
| 27' | Василь Прихідько |
| 30' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 36' | Роман Царинський |
| 42' | Богдан Білюк |
| 44' | Дмитро Лисенко |
| 46' | Назар Тракало |
| |
|
26-06-2022
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 44' | Матвій Ільчак |
| | 64' | Степан Сологуб |
| 67' | Тарас Кузьма |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 57' | Володимир Козира |
| 73' | Назарій Муха |
| 84' | Богдан Білюк |
| 86' | Владислав Зджанський |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
ФСК "Буг" Жвирка |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 13' | Роман Равлик |
| 27' | Олег Ковальчук |
| 56' | Павло Сидчук |
| 59' | Петро Романчук |
| 65' | Богдан Вець |
| 78' | Роман Федечко |
| 90+2' | Ярослав Галета |
| | 35' | Тарас Чепіль |
| 45' | Микола Береза |
| 45' | Роман Пилипчук |
| 59' | Петро Дроздовський |
| 65' | Петро Дроздовський |
| |
|