Турнірна таблиця - Друга ліга Львівщини 2024 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала" Вільховець | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | СФК "Муроване" | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | "Січ" Заболотці | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |
7 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 3 | |
9 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | |
10 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 | |
11 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СФК "Муроване" | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 12 | |
2 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | "Січ" Заболотці | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9 | |
5 | "Скала" Вільховець | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала" Вільховець | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | СФК "Муроване" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | |
5 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | |
6 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | |
7 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 | |
8 | "Січ" Заболотці | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | |
10 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
11 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |