Події - Попередження - Вища ліга 2023 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Кемал Куртбарієв | ФК "Боянець" | 7 |
2 | Богдан Білецький | ФК "Пристань" | 6 |
- | Василь Пахолок | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 6 |
4 | Роман Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 5 |
- | Дмитро Антошик | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 5 |
- | Віктор Троць | ФК "Боянець" | 5 |
7 | Микола Пилипів | ФК "Пристань" | 4 |
- | Олег Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 4 |
- | Юрій Калачник | ФК "Боянець" | 4 |
10 | Олексій Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 3 |
- | Володимир Крупник | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 3 |
- | Олександр Чорній | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 3 |
- | Петро Дроздовський | СК "Воля" Поториця | 3 |
- | Юрій Ребрина | СК "Воля" Поториця | 3 |
- | Максим Антонюк | СК "Воля" Поториця | 3 |
- | Олександр Іванець | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 |
- | Руслан Мартич | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 3 |
- | Віталій Савіцький | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 3 |
- | Олександр Пушанко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 3 |
- | Дмитро Музиченко | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 3 |
- | Василь Слука | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 3 |
22 | Назар Білик | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Павло Невиник | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 |
- | Андрій Лозовий | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Юрій Збишко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Максим Ванько | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Михайло Корінь | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Тарас Кузьма | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Едуард Крук | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Ігор Юрчук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 2 |
- | Руслан Парадінець | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 |
- | Василь Сенюк | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 |
- | Олег Сущак | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Володимир Заремський | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Тарас Скоропад | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 |
- | Святослав Бережанський | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 2 |
- | Ігор Береза | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 |
- | Юрій Околіта | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 |
- | Тарас Шокало | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Олег Штикало | СК "Воля" Поториця | 2 |
- | Максим Василишин | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 2 |
- | Антон Кусий | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Михайло Великий | ФК "Боянець" | 2 |
- | Володимир Козира | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 2 |
- | Андрій Крук | ФК "Боянець" | 2 |
- | Василь Шиба | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 2 |
- | Ярослав Галілей | ФК "Боянець" | 2 |
- | Тарас Меда | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Михайло Ковальчук | ФК "Боянець" | 2 |
- | Іван Тимчак | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
Сторінка 1 із 3