19-08-2023
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 32' | Н. Ямборко |
| 48' | Б. Фостаковський |
| 68' | Б. Слоневський | (Пенальті ) |
| 74' | Н. Ямборко |
| 88' | З. Яворський |
| | 87' | А. Терлецький |
| |
|
20-08-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 18' | О. Макара |
| 60' | Б. Білюк | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 06' | А. Карвацький | (пенальті) |
| 80' | А. Карвацький | (пенальті) |
| | 29' | В. Хомин |
| |
|
14-04-2024
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 90' | Р. Олексюк | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
26-08-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 24' | Т. Нога |
| 55' | А. Терлецький |
| | |
|
27-08-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 88' | О. Макара |
| | 08' | В. Мубінов |
| 29' | Б. Бойко |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 83' | В. Курило |
| | |
|
21-04-2024
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 08' | Т. Грица |
| 09' | В. Хомин |
| | 55' | М. Комарець |
| 90+5' | М. Комарець |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 64' | Я. Писько |
| | |
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Б. Попадюк |
| | 47' | Т. Коткевич |
| 57' | О. Коваленко |
| |
|
02-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 06' | В. Сало |
| 57' | Т. Грица |
| | 19' | Д. Даців |
| |
|
03-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 19' | Я. Деда |
| 70' | А. Горуна |
| | 55' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 59' | Й. Дудок |
| 73' | О. Дудок |
| | 90+1' | Ю. Гумен |
| |
|
28-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 27' | В. Федак |
| 51' | В. Федак |
| 53' | О. Дудок |
| 77' | І. Дідич |
| 80' | Ю. Харкевич | (пенальті) |
| | 49' | Т. Грица |
| |
|
09-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 33' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| 55' | О. Макара |
| | |
|
10-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 17' | І. Карапінка |
| | |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 61' | Я. Деда |
| 78' | В. Полюга |
| | 86' | Й. Дудок |
| |
|
11-05-2024
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 52' | О. Штурин |
| 56' | В. Федак |
| 90' | І. Дідич |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 90+4' | А. Марунчак |
| | 90+1' | О. Дікарєв |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 01' | Ю. Куриляк |
| 52' | Н. Бойко | (пенальті) |
| | |
|
16-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 39' | С. Нога |
| 59' | А. Терлецький | (пенальті) |
| 90+4' | О. Курбанов |
| | 24' | В. Мариняк |
| 28' | В. Курило |
| 68' | О. Кураш | (пенальті) |
| 72' | О. Домальчук |
| |
|
17-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 42' | В. Витак | (пенальті) |
| 45+1' | І. Карапінка |
| 71' | В. Коваль |
| | 21' | Н. Ямборко |
| 79' | З. Яворський |
| 90' | Н. Ямборко |
| |
|
23-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 29' | Т. Нога |
| 38' | Я. Грица |
| | 14' | Я. Деда |
| 21' | Я. Деда | (пенальті) |
| 82' | Я. Деда |
| 85' | З. Яворський |
| |
|
24-09-2023
|
|
15:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
01-10-2023
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 10' | В. Прихідько |
| | 61' | О. Кураш |
| |
|
07-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 03' | О. Дудок |
| 24' | Й. Дудок |
| 26' | Й. Дудок |
| 68' | В. Гренда |
| | 36' | В. Федак |
| |
|
08-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 81' | В. Коваль |
| | 15' | О. Макара |
| 37' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Жовква" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 19' | Н. Ямборко |
| 23' | Б. Слоневський |
| 27' | Я. Деда |
| 34' | Я. Деда |
| 75' | Б. Слоневський |
| | |
|
14-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
| | 08' | Б. Бойко |
| 31' | В. Хомин |
| 32' | В. Коваль |
| 57' | В. Коваль |
| 71' | В. Машталір |
| |
|
15-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 90+5' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| | 53' | Н. Ямборко |
| 75' | Я. Деда |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 75' | Ю. Гумен |
| 85' | О. Максимик |
| | 44' | В. Гренда |
| |
|
21-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Темп" Гірське |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 29' | М. Янісів |
| | 50' | О. Макара |
| 62' | В. Прихідько | (пенальті) |
| 73' | О. Макара |
| |
|
22-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 09' | О. Максимик |
| 29' | О. Домальчук |
| 55' | О. Максимик |
| | |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Колос" Городок |
| - |
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 62' | Й. Дудок |
| 90+2' | Й. Дудок |
| | 46' | Я. Деда |
| |
|
29-10-2023
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
"Колос" Городок |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
| | 76' | А. Карвацький |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Гірник" Новояворівськ |
| - |
|
СОК "Пульс-Авангард" Жидачів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 21' | Я. Деда |
| 63' | Н. Ямборко |
| | |
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 01' | В. Курило |
| 66' | О. Максимик |
| 74' | В. Мариняк |
| 88' | М. Дребот |
| | 36' | Я. Грица |
| |
|