27-04-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
28-04-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
12-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 15' | М. Горошко |
| 54' | А. Ділай |
| 60' | А. Лабант |
| 77' | М. Горошко |
| | 78' | І. Мойсак |
| 81' | В. Качмар |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
19-05-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
02-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
08-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
16-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
30-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
07-07-2024
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|