Події - Гол - Чемпіонат Червоноградського району з футзалу 2023 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Володимир Козира | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 54 |
2 | Назар Райша | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 46 |
3 | Олексій Панченко | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 24 |
4 | Ігор Гудко | ФСК "Тартаків" | 22 |
5 | Богдан Слоневський | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 21 |
6 | Олег Жабін | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 19 |
- | Ігор Гук | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 19 |
8 | Андрій Шостак | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 18 |
9 | Роман Васюта | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 17 |
10 | Павло Оринчак | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 16 |
- | Михайло Діденко | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 16 |
12 | Степан Сологуб | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 15 |
- | Назар Заморський | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 15 |
- | Богдан Білюк | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 15 |
15 | Іван Лобай | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 14 |
- | Юрій Масюк | ФК "Фенікс" Жужеляни | 14 |
- | Василь Чорноусько | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 14 |
- | Дмитро Музиченко | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 14 |
19 | Михайло Гаврик | ДЮСШ -2"Шахтар" Червоноград | 13 |
- | Віталій Шайнюк | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 13 |
- | Андрій Лозовий | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 13 |
- | Юрій Яструб | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 13 |
- | Василь Сеньчук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 13 |
- | Назарій Муха | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 13 |
25 | Тарас Скоропад | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 12 |
- | Дмитро Лисенко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 12 |
- | Петро Мельничук | ФСК "Тартаків" | 12 |
- | Костянтин Квас | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 12 |
- | Ігор Білецький | "Футзал Юніор" (Ю-16) Червоноград | 12 |
30 | Іван Мойсак | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 11 |
- | Тарас Мусій | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 11 |
- | Дмитро Коркін | МФК "Ветерани" | 11 |
- | Тарас Ткачук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 11 |
34 | Сергій Баляс | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 10 |
- | Олексій Отрошко | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 10 |
- | Вадим Гудзінський | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 10 |
37 | Назар Собчук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 9 |
- | Юрій Кобрін | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 9 |
39 | Олександр Іванець | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 8 |
- | Юрій Цьох | МФК "Тайм " Сокаль | 8 |
- | Данило Паладовський | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 8 |
- | Михайло Корінь | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 8 |
- | Максим Гайдук | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 8 |
44 | Станіслав Ярмоленко | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 7 |
- | Андрій Устрицький | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 7 |
- | Володимир Топоровський | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 7 |
- | Денис Довбецький | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 7 |
- | Василь Місюрка | ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" | 7 |
- | Євген Іванець | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 7 |
- | Микола Береза | ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград | 7 |
Сторінка 1 із 4