23-04-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 51' | А. Шах |
| 89' | О. Фетько |
| | 57' | В. Гайковий |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 53' | М. Фещук |
| 71' | О. Савошко |
| | 50' | А. Серняк |
| 90+1' | А. Матис |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 89' | Б. Адам |
| 90+5' | А. Гурський |
| | 73' | С. Биків |
| |
|
|
А |
18:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 24' | В. Савошко |
| 28' | О. Панасюк |
| 65' | О. Панасюк |
| 90' | В. Войтович |
| | |
|
24-04-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 55' | І. Жуміга |
| 83' | І. Юськевич |
| 89' | Р. Мальський |
| |
|
24-05-2023
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 16' | В. Васишак |
| 72' | О. Криницький |
| 83' | П. Малецький |
| 90' | Н. Малецький |
| | |
|
29-04-2023
|
|
А |
11:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
| 18' | О. Герега |
| 83' | К. Квас |
| | 17' | О. Маїк |
| 20' | Р. Лебедь |
| 54' | А. Карноза |
| 66' | В. Барабаш |
| |
|
30-04-2023
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 30' | В. Сушинець |
| | 78' | Д. Криворучишак |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 37' | В. Янчак |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 45' | Г. Коваль |
| |
|
|
А |
17:15 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 12' | В. Сидун |
| 84' | О. Фетько |
| 85' | В. Сидун |
| | 10' | М. Іванюк |
| 42' | Я. Кадай |
| |
|
31-05-2023
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 39' | В. Равлик |
| |
|
03-05-2023
|
|
А |
13:30 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 13' | М. Когут |
| | 45+1' | С. Сологуб |
| |
|
07-05-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 68' | В. Білий |
| | 29' | О. Маїк |
| 71' | О. Шандра |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 28' | М. Хімчак |
| 80' | Р. Белозьоров |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
| 31' | Т. Радюк |
| 49' | Т. Радюк |
| 51' | М. Задорожний |
| 73' | М. Фещук |
| 90' | М. Задорожний |
| | 66' | В. Трусевич |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
| 09' | Д. Криворучишак |
| 61' | А. Тітунін |
| | 12' | О. Підлісецький |
| 13' | В. Павлучкович |
| 34' | О. Підлісецький |
| 70' | Ю. Антонів |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 33' | В. Заваляк |
| 88' | А. Сметанка |
| 90+5' | А. Оленич |
| | |
|
10-05-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 05' | О. Грось |
| 42' | Д. Деревецький |
| |
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 11' | А. Процишин |
| 78' | Р. Мальський |
| | 32' | В. Гайковий |
| 90+3' | В. Вербний |
| |
|
14-05-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 16' | М. Когут |
| | 33' | І. Павлюх |
| 81' | Р. Савран |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 71' | Р. Скурчанський |
| 82' | Р. Скурчанський |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 70' | А. Оленич |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 61' | Ю. Святий |
| 75' | М. Марко |
| | |
|
17-05-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 11' | В. Катрич |
| 51' | О. Фетько |
| 90+1' | В. Сидун |
| | 15' | А. Столярчук |
| 21' | О. Товарницький |
| |
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
1 - 7 |
|
|
| 89' | З. Білецький |
| | 06' | А. Процишин |
| 09' | В. Гладкий |
| 28' | М. Мацієвський |
| 57' | В. Гладкий |
| 65' | Р. Мальський |
| 78' | Р. Мальський |
| 83' | Р. Мальський |
| |
|
21-05-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 32' | В. Гайковий |
| 58' | А. Теміров |
| 61' | А. Теміров |
| | 01' | В. Барабаш |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 70' | О. Бицко |
| 74' | Л. Білоус |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 02' | Ю. Раделицький |
| 16' | Ю. Раделицький |
| 55' | М. Залога |
| 79' | П. Яворський |
| | |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
26-05-2023
|
|
А |
15:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 28' | О. Панасюк |
| 34' | Т. Яворський |
| 39' | Ю. Іваночко |
| | 02' | Д. Коваленко |
| 37' | В. Дебич |
| |
|
28-05-2023
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
| 13' | І. Бутим |
| 24' | О. Губицький |
| 38' | І. Бутим |
| 60' | Р. Лещинський |
| | 06' | Ю. Святий |
| 41' | М. Деда |
| 54' | О. Мацелюх |
| |
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 03' | П. Малецький |
| 37' | І. Космік |
| | 82' | В. Щурко |
| |
|
30-05-2023
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 05' | К. Квас |
| 87' | М. Музичук |
| | 35' | В. Мудрик |
| 64' | П. Макогон |
| 79' | О. Кенийз |
| |
|
30-04-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 09' | В. Патуляк |
| |
|
04-06-2023
|
|
А |
11:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 34' | С. Панченко |
| 51' | С. Панченко |
| 68' | С. Панченко |
| 90+2' | Д. Шайда |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 40' | О. Маїк |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 63' | В. Криворука |
| | |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 55' | В. Щурко |
| | 24' | Р. Гнатів |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 62' | Р. Лещинський |
| 86' | І. Бутим |
| |
|
11-06-2023
|
|
А |
12:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 76' | В. Дмитрух |
| 90+1' | І. Білий |
| |
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
| 67' | Р. Михальчук |
| | 09' | О. Фетько |
| 15' | М. Скороход |
| 43' | В. Сидун |
| 47' | В. Гайдучок |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 02' | О. Савошко |
| 75' | Р. Гнатів |
| |
|
28-06-2023
|
|
А |
14:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 22' | І. Ташак |
| 83' | П. Козловський |
| | 26' | О. Рудницький |
| |
|
12-07-2023
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
0 - 6 |
|
|
| | 13' | А. Сметанка |
| 22' | Б. Клим |
| 28' | Б. Адам |
| 54' | І. Федина |
| 59' | Б. Адам |
| 63' | М. Качор |
| |
|
18-06-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 66' | Н. Паращин |
| | 03' | А. Ілюхін |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
5 - 4 |
|
|
| 49' | А. Карноза |
| 57' | Р. Лебедь |
| 60' | Р. Лебедь |
| 70' | Р. Лебедь |
| 83' | Р. Лебедь |
| | 11' | М. Обаміна |
| 32' | С. Боцьків |
| 36' | А. Столярчук |
| 65' | С. Боцьків |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 48' | М. Шарабура |
| 64' | В. Войтович |
| | 55' | А. Процишин |
| 89' | Н. Сущак |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 20' | М. Фещук |
| | |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 32' | А. Оленич |
| 80' | М. Качор |
| 90+2' | Е. Нсіні |
| | 45+2' | Р. Попадюк |
| 72' | Р. Великошич |
| |
|
06-07-2023
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 90+4' | І. Колодій |
| | 68' | В. Хомич |
| |
|
25-06-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| | 20' | В. Білий |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 59' | Р. Бойко |
| 66' | М. Іванюк |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 56' | П. Козловський |
| | 34' | М. Фещук |
| 71' | М. Фещук |
| 90+4' | К. Деревльов |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 64' | О. Підлісецький |
| 80' | Р. Паньків |
| | |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 33' | Ю. Святий |
| 49' | А. Гриб |
| | 45+1' | Б. Адам |
| |
|
28-06-2023
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 14' | О. Маїк |
| | 17' | В. Сидун |
| |
|
02-07-2023
|
|
А |
13:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 06' | Р. Михальчук |
| 19' | Р. Михальчук |
| | 17' | І. Дещиця |
| 67' | В. Гладкий |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 45' | А. Курилишин |
| 47' | В. Щурко |
| 66' | Ю. Антонів |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 68' | М. Логвиненко |
| | |
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 30' | В. Патуляк |
| 55' | В. Патуляк |
| | 74' | Н. Русяк |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
| 11' | Г. Коваль |
| 35' | Г. Коваль |
| 52' | М. Качор |
| 55' | Б. Клим |
| 66' | М. Качор |
| 76' | І. Федина |
| | 05' | І. Космік |
| |
|
14-06-2023
|
|
А |
11:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 08' | К. Квас |
| | 19' | В. Сидун |
| 51' | О. Фетько |
| 69' | А. Копил |
| |
|
09-07-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| | 18' | А. Теміров |
| 57' | П. Макогон |
| 74' | В. Гайковий |
| |
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Куликів" |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 11' | М. Іванюк |
| 57' | М. Іванюк |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 39' | А. Гриб |
| 48' | Ю. Кульматицький |
| 90+1' | О. Брода |
| | 20' | А. Курилишин |
| 75' | В. Щурко |
| 88' | В. Щурко |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
| 87' | А. Шута |
| | 18' | Б. Клим |
| 73' | М. Качор |
| 83' | І. Федина |
| 90+4' | І. Синишин |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 48' | В. Славецький |
| | 89' | І. Колодій |
| |
|
21-06-2023
|
|
А |
15:00 год.
|
|
"Карпати-2" Львів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| | 26' | О. Панасюк |
| 90+1' | В. Патуляк |
| |
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 16' | В. Гнип |
| 77' | М. Хімчак |
| | |
|
16-07-2023
|
|
А |
12:00 год.
|
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
| - |
|
"Темп" Відники |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 10' | М. Стеценко |
| | 40' | Р. Лебедь |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
СК "Нафтовик" Борислав |
| - |
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 42' | М. Залога |
| 60' | І. Колодій |
| | 52' | Р. Гнатів |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
| - |
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 19' | А. Матис |
| 40' | А. Гриб |
| 43' | А. Матис |
| 89' | О. Романів |
| | 74' | Т. Грицан |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 44' | О. Бицко |
| | 70' | П. Малецький |
| |
|
04-06-2023
|
|
А |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 23' | Т. Яворський |
| 24' | Ю. Іваночко |
| 89' | П. Гордійчук |
| 90+1' | О. Панасюк |
| | |
|
28-06-2023
|
|
А |
17:00 год.
|
|
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
| - |
|
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 12' | С. Боцьків |
| 88' | М. Обаміна |
| | 69' | В. Колісник |
| |
|
19-07-2023
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
|
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
| - |
|
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 82' | І. Бутим |
| 86' | І. Бутим |
| | 45+1' | Р. Чіквуемека |
| 62' | П. Іванишин |
| |
|
22-07-2023
|
|
А |
11:00 год.
|
|
"Темп" Відники |
| - |
|
ФК "Куликів" |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
23-07-2023
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
ФСК "Самбір" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 77' | П. Малецький |
| 90' | П. Малецький |
| | 15' | Ю. Святий |
| 67' | Ю. Святий |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
|
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
| - |
|
ФК "П'ятничани" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 21' | Ю. Заліпа |
| 63' | Д. Сороколіт |
| 90' | М. Фещук |
| | 42' | Р. Попадюк |
| |
|