08-12-2019
|
|
Б |
13:00 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
0 - 11 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
| | 08' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 12' | Куць Андрій |
| 15' | Вербенець Андрій |
| 16' | Кінах Володимир |
| 17' | Найда Руслан |
| 17' | Загребін Володимир |
| 19' | Вербенець Андрій |
| 19' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 19' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 21' | Кінах Володимир |
| |
|
|
Б |
13:30 год.
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
| 19' | Махмер Руслан |
| 19' | Махмер Андріан |
| | 16' | Покиньброда Олег |
| 23' | Холод Павло |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| 07' | Кіпень Віталій |
| | 14' | Поліщук Андрій |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:30 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
| 10' | Литвинюк Андрій |
| 11' | Стецюк Михайло |
| 21' | Литвинюк Андрій |
| 21' | Панченко Олексій |
| 23' | Завадський Юрій |
| | |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
10 - 1 |
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
| 02' | Чорноусько Василь |
| 03' | Марчук Олег |
| 06' | Жук Олег |
| 10' | Дроботій Максим |
| 11' | Цьмух Андрій |
| 17' | Цьмух Андрій |
| 21' | Дроботій Максим |
| 21' | Марчук Олег |
| 22' | Козупас Павло |
| 24' | Головатюк Олександр |
| | 19' | Легкий Руслан |
| |
|
08-12-2019
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 18' | Кінах Володимир |
| 19' | Кінах Володимир |
| | |
|
|
Б |
14:30 год.
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
2 - 4 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 14' | Борис Іван |
| 22' | Легкий Руслан |
| | 04' | Приймак Сергій |
| 07' | Колодій Павло |
| 11' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 11' | Самгін Олег |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
2 - 1 |
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
| 03' | Самусенко Юліан |
| 06' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| 14' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| 20' | Самусенко Юліан |
| | 20' | Махмер Руслан |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:30 год.
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
1 - 6 |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
| 02' | Покиньброда Олег |
| | 01' | Марчук Олег |
| 06' | Цьмух Михайло |
| 07' | Цьмух Михайло |
| 14' | Цьмух Михайло |
| 17' | Дроботій Максим |
| 24' | Марчук Олег |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:30 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
5 - 2 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| 06' | Литвинчук Богдан |
| 10' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 14' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 19' | Литвинчук Богдан |
| 21' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| | 23' | Панченко Олексій |
| 24' | Панченко Олексій |
| |
|
15-12-2019
|
|
Б |
14:30 год.
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
1 - 2 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 24' | Турко Євген |
| | 06' | Дацик Павло |
| 12' | Самгін Олег |
| 23' | Гайдук Петро |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:30 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
4 - 2 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
| 08' | Климчак Олег |
| 14' | Панченко Олексій |
| 24' | Панченко Олексій |
| | 03' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 08' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 21' | Вербенець Андрій |
| 21' | Найда Руслан |
| 22' | Найда Руслан |
| |
|
|
Б |
19:00 год.
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
6 - 0 |
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
| 06' | Береза Ігор |
| 12' | Лесик Роман |
| 16' | Лесик Роман |
| 19' | Залога Андрій |
| 22' | Залога Андрій |
| 22' | Залога Назар |
| | 11' | Легкий Руслан |
| |
|
|
Б |
19:30 год.
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
1 - 7 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| 09' | Антонюк Іван |
| | 03' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 04' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 06' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 14' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 15' | Романчук Петро |
| 16' | Романчук Петро |
| 20' | Погонюк Юрій |
| |
|
|
Б |
20:00 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
2 - 1 |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
| 01' | Галянт Олег |
| 08' | Галянт Олег |
| | 03' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| |
|
15-12-2019
|
|
Б |
13:30 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
2 - 2 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| 02' | Приймак Сергій |
| 22' | Устрицький Андрій |
| | 07' | Завадський Юрій |
| 20' | Панченко Олексій |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:30 год.
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
0 - 9 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 02' | Демчук Роман |
| 15' | Притула Василь |
| | 01' | Кіпень Віталій |
| 07' | Турко Євген |
| 10' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 11' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 12' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 17' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 22' | Турко Євген |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:30 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
| 09' | Найда Руслан |
| 17' | Найда Руслан |
| | 21' | Махмер Руслан |
| 21' | Махмер Руслан |
| |
|
|
Б |
21:00 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
3 - 4 |
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
| 24' | Голуб Віталій |
| 24' | Гевко Юрій |
| | 03' | Холод Павло |
| 15' | Береза Ігор |
| 17' | Медвідь Богдан |
| 20' | Береза Ігор |
| 22' | Лесик Роман |
| 24' | Мулька Ігор |
| |
|
|
Б |
21:30 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
1 - 3 |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
| 19' | Романчук Петро |
| | 15' | Галянт Олег |
| 18' | Жук Олег |
| 19' | Болкіт Максим |
| |
|
22-12-2019
|
|
Б |
14:30 год.
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
3 - 7 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 04' | Махмер Руслан |
| 06' | Махмер Руслан |
| 06' | Махмер Руслан |
| 11' | Дудкевич Володимир |
| 20' | Антонюк Іван |
| | 04' | Ярмоленко Станіслав |
| 05' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 08' | Дацик Павло |
| 12' | Гайдук Петро |
| 18' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 22' | Пелех Микола |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
1 - 1 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
| 10' | Дроботій Максим |
| 16' | Мартич Руслан |
| | 11' | Вербенець Андрій |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:30 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 12' | Завадський Юрій |
| 16' | Болотний Петро |
| | 12' | Тарас Юрій |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:30 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
4 - 2 |
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
| 03' | Самусенко Юліан |
| 05' | Мелешко Назар |
| 13' | Мелешко Назар |
| 18' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| | 06' | Бажун Сергій |
| 24' | Штокало Сергій |
| |
|
|
Б |
19:30 год.
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
2 - 2 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| 06' | Залога Назар |
| 21' | Холод Павло |
| | 05' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 12' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| |
|
22-12-2019
|
|
Б |
13:00 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
1 - 2 |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
| 20' | Дацик Павло |
| | 13' | Дроботій Максим |
| 19' | Галянт Олег |
| |
|
|
Б |
13:30 год.
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
7 - 0 |
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
| 10' | Деревянчук Вадим |
| 15' | Турко Євген |
| 16' | Деревянчук Вадим |
| 17' | Деревянчук Вадим |
| 18' | Деревянчук Вадим |
| 19' | Турко Євген |
| 22' | Деревянчук Вадим |
| | |
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
0 - 5 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| | 06' | Панченко Олексій |
| 15' | Скоропад Тарас |
| 16' | Малицький Антон |
| 19' | Мастикаш Михайло |
| 21' | Болотний Петро |
| |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
| 01' | Вербенець Андрій |
| 04' | Шнайдер Тарас |
| 05' | Кінах Володимир |
| 10' | Загребін Володимир |
| | 21' | Залога Андрій |
| |
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
5 - 1 |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
| 02' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 04' | Вівсяний Сергій |
| 05' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 09' | Ричак Михайло |
| 09' | Мишок Тарас |
| 16' | Ричак Михайло |
| 21' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| | 24' | Самусенко Юліан |
| |
|
29-12-2019
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
2 - 4 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 02' | Холод Павло |
| | 07' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 09' | Зубак Дмитро |
| 16' | Приймак Сергій |
| 19' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 23' | Зубак Дмитро |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
2 - 4 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
| 04' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| 13' | Гевко Юрій |
| | 05' | Загребін Володимир |
| 09' | Вербенець Андрій |
| 09' | Кінах Володимир |
| 21' | Кінах Володимир |
| |
|
|
Б |
18:00 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
1 - 3 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 15' | Мартич Руслан |
| | 08' | Кравчук Андрій |
| 11' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 20' | Тарас Юрій |
| 23' | Кіпень Віталій |
| |
|
|
Б |
19:30 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
6 - 1 |
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
| 04' | Литвинчук Богдан |
| 07' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 10' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| 11' | Литвинчук Богдан |
| 12' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 13' | Поліщук Андрій |
| | 23' | Штокало Сергій |
| |
|
|
Б |
21:30 год.
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
1 - 4 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| 18' | Махмер Руслан |
| | 10' | Мастикаш Михайло |
| 11' | Скрипка Назар |
| 20' | Скрипка Назар |
| 21' | Климчак Олег |
| |
|
29-12-2019
|
|
Б |
13:00 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
3 - 1 |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
| 04' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| 17' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| 24' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| | 16' | Ванкевич Віталій |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:30 год.
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
6 - 0 |
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
| 02' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 05' | Турко Євген |
| 06' | Турко Євген |
| 08' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 12' | Тарас Юрій |
| 16' | Турко Євген |
| 22' | Пстрий Богдан |
| | |
|
|
Б |
17:00 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| 15' | Найда Руслан |
| 16' | Загребін Володимир |
| 19' | Куць Андрій |
| | 14' | Поліщук Андрій |
| 17' | Литвинчук Богдан |
| |
|
|
Б |
20:00 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
0 - 5 |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
| 02' | Стецюк Михайло |
| | 01' | Мартич Руслан |
| 02' | Галянт Олег |
| 20' | Мартич Руслан |
| 21' | Чорноусько Василь |
| 24' | Галянт Олег |
| |
|
|
Б |
20:30 год.
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
7 - 3 |
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
| 03' | Чорук Тарас |
| 06' | Легкий Руслан |
| 09' | Штокало Сергій |
| 11' | Легкий Руслан |
| 14' | Легкий Руслан |
| 16' | Борис Іван |
| 21' | Штокало Сергій |
| | 16' | Махмер Руслан |
| 22' | Махмер Руслан |
| 23' | Махмер Руслан |
| |
|
05-01-2020
|
|
Б |
14:00 год.
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
4 - 3 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| 01' | Лесик Роман |
| 03' | Холод Павло |
| 14' | Лесик Роман |
| 15' | Мушко Андрій |
| 17' | Береза Ігор |
| 18' | Холод Павло |
| | 10' | Стрельбицький Юрій |
| 21' | Шайнюк Віталій |
| 23' | Климчак Олег |
| |
|
|
Б |
14:30 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
0 - 1 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 18' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| | 18' | Колодій Павло |
| |
|
|
Б |
15:30 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
2 - 13 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 01' | Мелешко Назар |
| 19' | Ковальчук Володимир |
| | 02' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 06' | Дикий Руслан |
| 07' | Тарас Юрій |
| 08' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 14' | Патращук Едуард |
| 17' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 18' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 21' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 21' | Патращук Едуард |
| 22' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 23' | Патращук Едуард |
| 23' | Дикий Руслан |
| 24' | Пстрий Богдан |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:00 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
6 - 4 |
|
ФК "Фусів" |
|
| 03' | Дроботій Максим |
| 15' | Марчук Олег |
| 21' | Цьмух Михайло |
| 22' | Дроботій Максим |
| 23' | Цьмух Андрій |
| 24' | Дроботій Максим |
| | 10' | Дудкевич Володимир |
| 11' | Дяків Богдан |
| 11' | Дудкевич Володимир |
| 13' | Антонюк Іван |
| 22' | Махмер Руслан |
| |
|
|
Б |
16:30 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
05-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
17:00 год.
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
2 - 4 |
|
ФК "Ера" Соснівка |
|
| 21' | Шеремета Андрій |
| 24' | Головчак Тарас |
| | Пстрий Богдан |
| 14' | Патращук Едуард |
| 19' | Пстрий Богдан |
| 22' | Пстрий Богдан |
| |
|
05-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
17:30 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
2 - 4 |
|
"Датський текстиль-2" Сокаль |
|
| 15' | Турко Назар |
| 16' | Околіта Юрій |
| | 08' | Мушко Андрій |
| 12' | Лесик Роман |
| 17' | Залога Андрій |
| 23' | Береза Ігор |
| |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
16:50 год.
|
МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград |
|
2 - 0 |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
| 14' | Кобрін Юрій |
| 18' | Кобрін Андрій |
| | |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
Б/А |
12:30 год.
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФК "Низи" |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
Б/А |
12:00 год.
|
ФСК "Волинь-1" Шпиколоси |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФСК "Перетоки" |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
13:00 год.
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
|
2 - 4 |
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
| 10' | Отрошко Олексій |
| 12' | Яструб Юрій |
| 21' | Гук Ігор |
| | 04' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| 12' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 19' | Пелех Микола |
| 20' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| 26' | Устрицький Андрій |
| 30' | Устрицький Андрій |
| |
|
|
Б/А |
13:40 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
6 - 5 |
|
СК "Воля" Поториця |
|
| 03' | Головатюк Олександр |
| 04' | Дроботій Максим |
| 18' | Головатюк Олександр |
| 35' | Болкіт Максим |
| 37' | Чорноусько Василь |
| 39' | Козупас Павло |
| | 10' | Муха Назарій |
| 14' | Муха Назарій |
| 21' | Муха Назарій |
| 28' | Білюк Богдан |
| 30' | Кріль Василь |
| 32' | Муха Назарій |
| 36' | Муха Назарій |
| |
|
|
А/Б |
14:20 год.
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 3 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| 16' | Коваленко Олег |
| 18' | Цьох Юрій |
| | 11' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| 12' | Бурнишев Ігор |
| 35' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| |
|
|
Б/А |
16:10 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
2 - 9 |
|
СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця |
|
| 09' | Загребін Володимир |
| 09' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 11' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| | 04' | Іванчина Тарас |
| 07' | Дідух Назар |
| 20' | Дідух Назар |
| 22' | Ференц Олег |
| 24' | Дідух Назар |
| 25' | Дідух Назар |
| 26' | Масюк Юрій |
| 28' | Масюк Юрій |
| |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
Б |
15:00 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
0 - 6 |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
| 20' | Мартинюк Вадим-Дем'ян |
| | 06' | Мартич Руслан |
| 07' | Мартич Руслан |
| 16' | Болкіт Максим |
| 16' | Дроботій Максим |
| 23' | Головатюк Олександр |
| 24' | Козупас Павло |
| 24' | Болкіт Максим |
| 28' | Козупас Павло |
| |
|
|
Б/А |
17:20 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
1 - 3 |
|
СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця |
|
| 11' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 18' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| 28' | Тимосевич Вадим |
| | 12' | Масюк Юрій |
| 13' | Наконечний Олег |
| 28' | Масюк Юрій |
| 29' | Ференц Олег |
| |
|
12-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
18:00 год.
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
6 - 2 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
| 06' | Коваленко Олег |
| 08' | Заморський Назар |
| 09' | Коваленко Олег |
| 20' | Коваленко Олег |
| 22' | Цьох Юрій |
| 23' | Заморський Назар |
| | 11' | Кінах Володимир |
| 11' | Равлінко Дмитро |
| 21' | Куць Андрій |
| |
|
19-01-2020
|
|
А/Б |
13:00 год.
|
ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі |
|
0 - 5 |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя-2" |
|
19-01-2020
|
|
Б |
14:10 год.
|
МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград |
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
| | 10' | Романчук Петро |
| |
|
19-01-2020
|
|
Б/А |
14:50 год.
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
1 - 4 |
|
СК "Вол-Ком" Волиця |
|
| 24' | Мартич Руслан |
| 26' | Галянт Олег |
| 29' | Козупас Павло |
| | 07' | Дідух Назар |
| 13' | Іванчина Тарас |
| 16' | Дідух Назар |
| 30' | Дідух Назар |
| |
|