Події - Попередження - Чемпіонат Червоноградського району |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Богдан Білецький | ФК "Пристань" | 4 |
- | Олег Жук | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 4 |
3 | Денис Скрипка | ФК "Куличків" | 3 |
- | Ігор Береза | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 3 |
- | Василь Дацьків | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 3 |
6 | Степан Демків | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Матвій Гоневич | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 2 |
- | Тарас Шнайдер | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 |
- | Роман Копоть | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Павло Цюпа | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Максим Ванько | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Володимир Кіх | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 2 |
- | Юрій Стрельбицький | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 |
- | Іван Гремента | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 2 |
- | Віталій Троць | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 2 |
- | Михайло Дацьків | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 2 |
- | Роман Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 2 |
- | Сергій Малко | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 2 |
- | Андрій Куць | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 |
- | Микола Пилипів | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 2 |
- | Василь Булик | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Юрій Сементух | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 2 |
- | Іван Мойсак | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Олег Ярема | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 2 |
- | Назар Турко | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
- | Петро Муха | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Ігор Кулинич | ФК "Пристань" | 2 |
- | Євген Іванець | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 2 |
- | Володимир Загребін | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 |
30 | Віталій Дикий | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Володимир Рубан | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Володимир Герасим | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 1 |
- | Володимир Маляр | ФСК "Бутини" Бутини | 1 |
- | Віталій Васько | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Олег Вільгаш | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Валерій Заседенець | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 |
- | Віталій Савіцький | ФК "Куличків" | 1 |
- | Володимир Білаш | ФК "Куличків" | 1 |
- | Михайло Білань | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 1 |
- | Максим Ганас | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Павло Гальків | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
- | Михайло Телюк | ФК "Галич-Фортуна" Бендюга | 1 |
- | Назар Демчук | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Назар Гринович | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Тарас Скоропад | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 |
- | Михайло Хас | ФК "Пристань" | 1 |
- | Ілля Глова | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Андрій Вовк | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Андрій Поліщук | ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин | 1 |
- | Володимир Чиншовий | ФК "Шахтар" Острів | 1 |
Сторінка 1 із 3