Турнірна таблиця - Кубок Весни Львівщини 2024 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК "Воля" Братковичі | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК "Мостиська-2" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | ||
4 | "Гетьман" Щирець | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Лопатин" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
1 | ФК "Промінь" Гончарівка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Січ" Заболотці | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
3 | ФК "Підбірці" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 |
Група 5 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | ||
2 | "Юність-2" Верхня Білка | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 | ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 |
Група 6 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Юність" Запитів | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | ФК "Дубляни" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 | ФК "Ямпіль" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 |
Група 7 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Легіон" Стільсько | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | "Камула" Романів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | "Темп-2" Відники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
Група 8 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | ||
2 | "Стріла" Підгородище | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | "Сокіл" Никонковичі | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Вихід в плей-оф |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | М'ячі = М'ячі | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки | Ост.матчі = Останні матчі |