28-07-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 32' | Юрій Дорош |
| 64' | Роман Равлик |
| | 54' | Дмитро Антошик |
| 57' | Данило Паладовський |
| 59' | Дмитро Соляник |
| |
|
29-07-2023
|
|
16:00
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
|
9 - 0 |
|
|
| 05' | Євген Маланич |
| 11' | Юрій Невиник |
| 17' | Юрій Невиник |
| 19' | Євген Маланич |
| 33' | Богдан Котик |
| 34' | Богдан Котик |
| 46' | Богдан Котик |
| 56' | Богдан Котик |
| 56' | Володимир Сміхура |
| 58' | Богдан Котик |
| | |
|
09-08-2023
|
|
18:00
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
|
6 - 4 |
|
|
| 48' | Юрій Остапів |
| 51' | Дмитро Кобак |
| 54' | Дмитро Кобак |
| 62' | Віктор Фуц |
| 63' | Святослав Маїк |
| 68' | Дмитро Кобак |
| 69' | Святослав Маїк |
| | 24' | Роман Яцишин |
| 27' | Віталій Августовський |
| 28' | Володимир Музика |
| 35' | Роман Яцишин |
| 63' | Руслан Немирка |
| |
|
02-08-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 29' | Богдан Гавалко |
| 44' | Максим Сковрон |
| 58' | Владислав Комарук |
| | |
|
19-08-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 10' | Станіслав Бондар |
| 11' | Вадим Тетерка |
| | 20' | Іван Матвіїв |
| 47' | Віктор Фуц |
| 48' | Богдан Дацко |
| |
|
19-10-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
|
7 - 0 |
|
|
| 01' | Максим Дубас |
| 37' | Назар Сінчук |
| 38' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 50' | Олександр Юристовський |
| 65' | Станіслав Корнова |
| 69' | Назар Сінчук |
| | 47' | Сергій Панас |
| |
|
04-08-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
|
9 - 0 |
|
|
| 07' | Владислав Цюняк |
| 20' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 37' | Владислав Цюняк |
| 42' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 53' | Владислав Комарук |
| 61' | Владислав Комарук |
| 64' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 64' | Владислав Комарук |
| 67' | Владислав Комарук |
| | |
|
05-08-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
|
11 - 6 |
|
|
| 04' | Володимир Музика |
| 09' | Роман Драгунов |
| 14' | Іван Яцишин |
| 17' | Назар Цюпа |
| 21' | Володимир Музика |
| 27' | Іван Яцишин |
| 32' | Іван Яцишин |
| 41' | Володимир Музика |
| 49' | Назар Цюпа |
| 57' | Віталій Августовський |
| 67' | Злата Волощук |
| | 14' | Максим Павлів |
| 24' | Станіслав Бондар |
| 34' | Роман Майборода |
| 42' | Роман Майборода |
| 60' | Василь Мавко |
| 63' | Вадим Тетерка |
| |
|
06-08-2023
|
|
12:00
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
|
0 - 6 |
|
|
| | 02' | Олег Сущак |
| 33' | Дмитро Антошик |
| 38' | Дмитро Антошик |
| 40' | Роман Яцишин |
| 65' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 68' | Дмитро Хомік |
| |
|
12-08-2023
|
|
10:00
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 21' | Михайло Рудиш |
| 25' | Михайло Мудрак |
| 31' | Денис Безик |
| 43' | Юрій Невиник |
| 59' | Богдан Котик |
| | 31' | Давид Троцевич |
| 33' | Святослав Маїк |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
|
14 - 2 |
|
|
| 08' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 09' | Едуард Крук |
| 12' | Максим Мартич |
| 15' | Максим Мартич |
| 17' | Антон Кусий |
| 19' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 20' | Максим Мартич |
| 24' | Станіслав Квас |
| 33' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 41' | Микита Щоткін |
| 49' | Станіслав Квас |
| 51' | Микита Щоткін |
| 53' | Михайло Корінь |
| 58' | Михайло Корінь |
| 68' | Захар Славич |
| | 23' | Станіслав Бондар |
| 39' | Андрій Кісілевич |
| |
|
18-08-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 12' | Володимир Музика |
| | 40' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 45' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 66' | Максим Сковрон |
| |
|
22-08-2023
|
|
17:00
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
|
0 - 8 |
|
|
| 13' | Давид Троцевич |
| | 20' | Едуард Крук |
| 25' | Назар Сінчук |
| 27' | Данило Кузів |
| 40' | Данило Кузів |
| 43' | Назар Сінчук |
| 62' | Михайло Гаврик |
| 68' | Микита Щоткін |
| |
|
14-09-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
| 10' | Андрій Когут |
| 31' | Назар Максимович |
| 43' | Андрій Когут |
| 48' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 51' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 62' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 67' | Ярослав Дорош |
| | 33' | Андрій Кісілевич |
| |
|
24-09-2023
|
|
10:00
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
|
0 - 8 |
|
|
| | 10' | Іван Яцишин |
| 23' | Володимир Музика |
| 28' | Олександр Микітко |
| 48' | Андрій Лукач |
| 52' | Олександр Микітко |
| 58' | Іван Яцишин |
| 61' | Олександр Микітко |
| 70' | Юрій Струтинський |
| |
|
26-08-2023
|
|
16:00
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 19' | Максим Дубецький |
| 59' | Михайло Гаврик |
| | 18' | Юрій Дорош |
| 62' | Руслан Маїк |
| |
|
29-08-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
|
6 - 0 |
|
|
| 12' | Ілля Мазуркевич |
| 28' | Ілля Мазуркевич |
| 30' | Володимир Музика |
| 37' | Володимир Музика |
| 41' | Руслан Немирка |
| 60' | Володимир Музика |
| 68' | Іван Яцишин |
| | |
|
08-09-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 06' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 45' | Назар Логин |
| | 31' | Назар Терех |
| 50' | Богдан Котик |
| 50' | Богдан Котик |
| 69' | Павло Невиник |
| |
|
09-08-2023
|
|
19:00
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 51' | Михайло Рудиш |
| | 43' | Назар Максимович |
| 50' | Богдан Лесик |
| 51' | Юрій Дорош |
| 61' | Юрій Бакай |
| 62' | Дем'ян Климко |
| 70' | Ярослав Дорош |
| |
|
26-08-2023
|
|
17:00
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 12' | Святослав Маїк |
| 16' | Андрій Ковальчук |
| 25' | Андрій Ковальчук |
| 30' | Євген Міхов |
| 48' | Богдан Дацко |
| | 30' | Роман Остасюк |
| |
|
08-10-2023
|
|
13:00
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 65' | Назар Цюпа |
| | 21' | Данило Паладовський |
| 42' | Данило Паладовський |
| |
|
16-08-2023
|
|
19:00
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
| - |
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
| 16' | Роман Багрій |
| 66' | Роман Багрій |
| | 13' | Максим Сковрон |
| 43' | Назар Максимович |
| 48' | Назар Максимович |
| 55' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 55' | Андрій Когут |
| 66' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 66' | Владислав Цюняк |
| |
|
30-08-2023
|
|
19:00
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 12' | Дмитро Соляник |
| 37' | Данило Кузів |
| 70' | Дмитро Соляник |
| | 03' | Володимир Сміхура |
| |
|
16-09-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
|
3 - 5 |
|
|
| 40' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 51' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 67' | Руслан Тетерка |
| | 06' | Іван Годованський |
| 13' | Олександр Микітко |
| 22' | Олександр Микітко |
| 29' | Олександр Микітко |
| 48' | Володимир Музика |
| |
|
22-08-2023
|
|
18:30
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 56' | Ярослав Дорош |
| 62' | Ярослав Дорош |
| | 58' | Роман Яцишин |
| 68' | Роман Яцишин |
| |
|
31-08-2023
|
|
19:00
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| | 34' | Павло Невиник |
| 46' | Павло Невиник |
| 67' | Богдан Котик |
| 70' | Максим Козимка |
| |
|
07-10-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
| 06' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 10' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 29' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 33' | Руслан Тетерка |
| 44' | Вадим Тетерка |
| 52' | Вадим Тетерка |
| 54' | Вадим Тетерка |
| 70' | Петро Лоза |
| | 08' | Назар Сінчук |
| 28' | Павло Берчак |
| |
|
01-09-2023
|
|
18:00
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФК "Рочин" ДЮСШ-2 м. Соснівка |
|
0 - 7 |
|
|
| 39' | Михайло Логин |
| | 17' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 25' | Максим Сковрон |
| 29' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 32' | Юрій Бакай |
| 41' | Назар Максимович |
| 53' | Станіслав Євуш |
| 61' | Максим Сковрон |
| |
|
12-09-2023
|
|
17:00
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець (юн.) |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
17-09-2023
|
|
12:00
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости (Ю-16) |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник (Ю-16) |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 17' | Іван Яцишин |
| 34' | Руслан Немирка |
| 68' | Володимир Музика |
| | 27' | Богдан Котик |
| 50' | Павло Невиник |
| 70+2' | Дмитро Трухан |
| |
|