Турнірна таблиця - Прем'єр-ліга - фінал 2022 |
1-8 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | "Темп" Відники | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 12 | |
- | ФК "Миколаїв" | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 7 | |
6 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 6 | |
7 | ФК "Мостиська" | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 4 | |
8 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 3 |
9-12 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Корміл" Давидів | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | ФК "Куликів" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
13-16 місця |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | ФСК "Самбір" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
1-8 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | "Темп" Відники | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | ФК "Мостиська" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 |
9-12 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | "Корміл" Давидів | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | ФК "Куликів" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
4 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
13-16 місця |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Самбір" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1-8 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | "Фенікс" Підмонастир | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | "Темп" Відники | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | СК "Нафтовик" Борислав | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | |
6 | ФК "Рух-2" Львів | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 | |
7 | "Карпати-2" Львів | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
8 | ФК "Мостиська" | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 |
9-12 місце |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Корміл" Давидів | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | "Скала 1911" Стрий | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | ФК "Куликів" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | ДЮШ "Львів"/СКК "Демня" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
13-16 місця |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | ФСК "Самбір" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | "Лео-Кераміка" Львів | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
4 | СК "Дніпро-1 Академія футболу"" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |